Loading Signatures...

View Clergy Signatures | View Lay Signatures

Laity Signatures (13486)




10001
Dr Royce Robb
Jasper, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

10002
Mr William Haupt
Leesburg, , GA
Annual Conference: Thomasville GA

10003
Ms Jane Clotiqux
Jasper, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

10004
Mr David Vandergriff
Heber Springs, AR
Annual Conference: N/A

10005
Ms Darlene Pace
Jasper, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

10006
Ms Beverly Bishop
Albany , GA
Annual Conference: Thomasville GA

10007
Mrs Ann Smith
Jasper, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

10008
Ms Janice Dallar
Albany, GA
Annual Conference: Thomasville, GA

10009
Mr Edward Byerly
Jasper, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

10010
Mr James Bedenbaugh
Leay, GA
Annual Conference: Thomasville GA

10011
Mrs Linda Primrose
Jasper, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

10012
Mr Arthur Wright
Ada, MI
Annual Conference: N/A

10013
Ms CarmaLeta Gelod
Albany, GA
Annual Conference: Thomasville, GA

10014
Ms paula Quick
Jasper, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

10015
Mr Donald Christopherson
Jamestown, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

10016
Ms April Caldwell
Albany, GA
Annual Conference: Thomasville GA

10017
Mr D H Quick
Jasper, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

10018
Mrs Arlene Christopherson
Jamestown, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

10019
Mrs Cora Armstrong
Jasper, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

10020
Mr Claud Williams Jr
Albany, GA
Annual Conference: Thomasville GA

10021
Mrs Carolyn Byerly
Jasper, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

10022
Dr L. Larry Perkins
Albany, GA
Annual Conference: Thomasville, GA

10023
Ms Carolyn Bedenbaugs
Leary, GA
Annual Conference: Thomasville, GA

10024
Ms Kathy Fincannon
Jasper, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

10025
Ms Judy Landau
Albany, GA
Annual Conference: Thomasville GA

10026
Mrs Carole Ricker
Fredonia, NY
Annual Conference: Upper New York

10027
Mr E, Herber Trune Jr
Albany, GA
Annual Conference: Thomasville GA

10028
Mr Ray Tudor
Lakewood, NY
Annual Conference: Upper New York

10029
Ms Kitty Lee
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10030
Mrs Linda tudor
Lakewood, NY
Annual Conference: Upper New York

10031
Ms Gwen Bee
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10032
Ms Carolyn Shealy
Blackville, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10033
Ms Delores Peters
Mountain Lake, MN
Annual Conference: Minnesota

10034
Ms Shari Gee
Blackville, SC
Annual Conference: South Caroline

10035
Ms Margaret Holmes
Denmark , SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10036
Mr gary lobb
frewsburg, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

10037
Mr Mell Rizer
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10038
Ms May Kneyzer
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10039
Mr Harold Ness
DEnmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10040
Ms Claire Harper
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10041
Ms Betty Thomas
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10042
Ms Helen Kilchrist
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10043
Ms Janice Benoit
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10044
Ms Genie Crancioly
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10045
Mr Jack Turner
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Caroline

10046
Mrs Peggy Turner
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10047
Ms Cathy Jackson
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10048
Ms Yvonne Stokes
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10049
Mr Paul Fontenot
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10050
Mr Fleetwood Stokes
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Caroline

10051
Ms Vee Moskow
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10052
Mr Herb Moakoq
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10053
Ms Faye Bell
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10054
Ms Harriet Williamson
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10055
Ms Margarita Lake
Darnale , SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10056
Ms Polly West
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10057
Mr Evan Terry
Vestavia, AL
Annual Conference: N/A

10058
Mr dick guetter
prattville, AL
Annual Conference: N/A

10059
Mr Paul Groman
San Benito, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

10060
Mrs Kathie Nett
Willaimsburg, VA
Annual Conference: N/A

10061
Mrs Helen Groman
San Benito, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

10062
Mr John Nett
Willaimsburg, VA
Annual Conference: N/A

10063
Mr Larry Woodall
Bamberg, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10064
Ms Becky Dens
Blackville, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10065
Ms Mary Rivers
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10066
Mr Sam Nelson
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10067
Mr Alan Guess
Orangeburg, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10068
Ms Tracey Salzemnieks
Grand Rapids, MI
Annual Conference: N/A

10069
Ms Leslie Hart
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10070
Mrs Dorothy Lee
Graham, NC
Annual Conference: N/A

10071
Mr Seldon Bray
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10072
Mr John Turner
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10073
Ms Eleanor Guess
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10074
Mr Mac Ponir
Blackville, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10075
Mr James Staten
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10076
Mr Bentley Rivers
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10077
Mr Johnette Whitestone
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10078
Ms Sandra Hingbrier
Bamburg, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10079
Ms Marguerite Lake
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10080
Mrs Megan Dorsey
St Petersburg, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

10081
Ms Faye Bell
Danon , AR
Annual Conference: N/A

10082
Ms Julie Sander
Barnwell, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10083
Mr Jerry Sanders
Barnwell, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10084
Ms Verna Neely
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10085
Mr Roy Hart
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10086
Mr Adrian Smith
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10087
Ms Cheryl Bailey
Charlotte, NC
Annual Conference: Wisconsin

10088
Ms Joan Eisenhard
Sewell, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10089
Mr Ray Hofknecht
Sewell, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10090
Ms Dorothy Layser
Turnersville, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10091
Mrs Pat Hofknecht
Sewell, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10092
Mr Scott Harrison Jr.
Glassboro, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10093
Mrs Kathleen Wallace
The Woodlands, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

10094
Mrs Ardeth Thornton
Turnersville, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10095
Mr Gary Thornton
Turnersville, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10096
Ms Bonnie Pregartru
Deptford, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10097
Mr Tom Guerrasio
Erial, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10098
Mrs Sue Hall
Floydada, TX
Annual Conference: Northwest Texas

10099
Ms Ruth Duffield
Sewell, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10100
Mrs Kathy Dentamore
Sewell , NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10101
Mr Dan Detamore
Sewell, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10102
Ms Kathy Hummer
Sewell, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10103
Ms June Zublic
Turnersville, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10104
Mrs Virginia Yeeker
Sieblerville, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10105
Mr William Yeeker
Sieblerville, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10106
Mr Herbert Duttic
Turnersville, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10107
Ms Deborah Macchione
Turnersville, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10108
Ms Sandra Vader
Sewell, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10109
Mr James Earhart
Sewell, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10110
Ms Donna Ulmer
Sewell, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10111
Mrs Laurel Guerrasio
Sicklerville, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10112
Mr Jeffrey LwonES
Sewell, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10113
Ms Jean Hernandez
Monroeville, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10114
Ms June Townsend
Sicklerville, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10115
Mr Pat Burr
Turnersville, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10116
Ms Vaness Timm
Gibbsboro, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10117
Mrs Lynn Totoro
Sewell, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10118
Mr John Totoro
Sewell, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10119
Mrs Jan Walter
Monroeville, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10120
Mr Ted Walter
Monroeville, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10121
Mrs Andrea Donohoe
Williamstown, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10122
Mr James Donohoe
Williamstown, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

10123
Mr Milton Miller
Wichita, KS
Annual Conference: N/A

10124
Mr William Saulsgiver
Jamestown, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

10125
Mrs Netta Saulsgiver
Jamestown, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

10126
Mrs Mildred Brocious
Wellsville, NY
Annual Conference: Western NY

10127
Mr Charles Brocious
Wellsville, NY
Annual Conference: Western NY

10128
Mr David Segraves
Evart, MI
Annual Conference: Heartland District

10129
Dr Dee Paul
Akron, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

10130
Mrs Claudia Pickering
Vicksburg, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10131
Mr Ronnie Sykes
Ashford, AL
Annual Conference: N/A

10132
Mrs Brenda Sykes
Ashford, AL
Annual Conference: N/A

10133
Ms Helen Flowers
Thomasville, NC
Annual Conference: Western North Carolina

10134
Mr Michael Carroll
Tyler, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

10135
Mr Ray Smith
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10136
Mr Gene Wousham
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10137
Mr Alan Hutchinson
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10138
Mrs Sharon Hutcheson
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10139
Mrs Lola South
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10140
Mrs Beth Wright
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10141
Mrs Mary Ann Garet
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10142
Mr Donald Grant
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10143
Ms Olivia Hutcheson
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10144
Mr Mary Honeycutt
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10145
Mrs Joyce Borden
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10146
Mrs Mary Worsham
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10147
Mrs Pauline Johnson
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10148
Mr Howard Whitehurst
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10149
Mrs Shirley Whitehurst
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10150
Mrs Emma Francis Anys
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10151
Mrs Ashley Boren
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10152
Mrs Barbara Halthcock
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10153
Mrs Myra Whitlock
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10154
Mrs Jill Long
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10155
Mr Ricky Long
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10156
Mr Brett Malone
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10157
Mrs Jill Malone
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10158
Mrs Audra Paden
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10159
Mr Bobby Paden
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10160
Mrs Lillian Bonn
Iuka, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

10161
Mr Lee Coleman
Erie, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10162
Mrs Betty Lou Craft
Erie, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10163
Mr Will Craft
Erie, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10164
Mrs Elaine Cook
Northeast , PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10165
Mr W. Richard Cook
Northeast, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10166
Mrs Peg Coffman
Erie, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10167
Mr Keith Stuli
Erie, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10168
Ms Lydia Mchale
Erie, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10169
Mrs Seanette Hoskin
Erie, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10170
Mrs Wilma Renner
Erie, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10171
Mrs Alma Blum
Erie, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10172
Mr Richard Blum
Erie, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10173
Mrs Nyla Penn
Erie, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10174
Mr W. Penn
Erie, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10175
Mr Leroy Waters
Inverness, FL
Annual Conference: FL

10176
Mrs Jean Waters
Inverness, FL
Annual Conference: FL

10177
Mr Russ Tabbert
Inverness, FL
Annual Conference: FL

10178
Mrs Nina Tabbert
Inverness, FL
Annual Conference: FL

10179
Mr Kevin Phillips
Ocala, FL
Annual Conference: FL

10180
Mrs Mary Thomas
Inverness, FL
Annual Conference: FL

10181
Mrs Marlene Korey
Floral City , FL
Annual Conference: FL

10182
Mrs Ellen Brown
Floral City , FL
Annual Conference: FL

10183
Mrs Jackie Ross
Floral City , FL
Annual Conference: FL

10184
Mrs Barbara Smith
Floral City , FL
Annual Conference: FL

10185
Mr Alex Ross
Floral City , FL
Annual Conference: FL

10186
Mrs Maralla Riddle
Floral City , FL
Annual Conference: FL

10187
Mrs Adelle Tullo
Floral City , FL
Annual Conference: FL

10188
Mr Merton Northrup
Floral City , FL
Annual Conference: North Central FL

10189
Mrs Sally Northrup
Floral City , FL
Annual Conference: FL

10190
Mr Richard Vaughn
Floral City , FL
Annual Conference: North Central FL

10191
Mrs Elizabeth Vaughn
Floral City , FL
Annual Conference: North Central FL

10192
Mr Bruce Schroeder
Colfax, WI
Annual Conference: Wisconsin

10193
Mrs Janice Spillman
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great River

10194
Mrs C. Fessel
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great River

10195
Mrs Hazel Lerchi
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great River

10196
Mrs Shirley Atwood
Noble, IL
Annual Conference: Great River

10197
Mrs Linda Zerker
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great River

10198
Mrs Linda Miller
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great River

10199
Mrs Melba Taylor
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great River

10200
Mrs Janice Fuschak
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great River

10201
Mrs Kathy Martin
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great River

10202
Mr Charles Martin
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great River

10203
Mr Bonita Chaplin
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great River

10204
Mr Patrick Chaplin
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great River

10205
Mrs Kristin Flanagan
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great River

10206
Mrs Kathie Selby
Dundas , IL
Annual Conference: Great Rivers

10207
Mrs Angela Bissey
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great Rivers

10208
Mr Timothy Waxler
Claremont, IL
Annual Conference: Great Rivers

10209
Mrs Elma Stirchi
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great Rivers

10210
Mr Mark Fessell
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great Rivers

10211
Mrs Nancy Volk
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great Rivers

10212
Mr Robert Atkins
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great Rivers

10213
Mr Keith Scherer
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great Rivers

10214
Mrs Kristi Scherer
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great Rivers

10215
Mrs Melinda Haigh
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great Riverse

10216
Mr Stephen Haigh
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great Riverse

10217
Mr John Snider
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great Rivers

10218
Mrs Elaine Snider
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great Rivers

10219
Mrs Tawnya Hackler
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great Rivers

10220
Mrs Carol VanBillington
Noble, IL
Annual Conference: Great Rivers

10221
Mr Brian VanBlaricum
Noble, IL
Annual Conference: Great Rivers

10222
Mrs Lisa Billington
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great Rivers

10223
Mr Jack Billington
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great Rivers

10224
Mr Michael Baldy
Olney, IL
Annual Conference: Great Rivers

10225
Mrs sue Eidschun
St. Petersburg, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

10226
Mrs Delora Denman
Saranac, MI
Annual Conference: N/A

10227
Mr Larry Smith
Needmore, PA
Annual Conference: Baltimore

10228
Mr Doris Smith
Needmore, PA
Annual Conference: Baltimore

10229
Ms Louise Mild
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10230
Mr J Poole
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10231
Ms Nancy Brirson
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10232
Mr Dale Bryant
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10233
Mr Coy Cox
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10234
Mrs Janet Cox
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10235
Mr Walter Bryant
Denmark , SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10236
Mr P. Green
DEnmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10237
Ms Carolyn Poole
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10238
Ms M. Ray
Denmark, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

10239
Mrs Kathryn Ryniak
Boswell, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10240
Mrs Lori Neal
Muncie, IN
Annual Conference: N/A

10241
Mr Todd Austin
Eaton, IN
Annual Conference: N/A

10242
Mr Dennis Hsingn
Guyton, GA
Annual Conference: South GA

10243
Mr David Patton
Lawrenceville, IL
Annual Conference: N/A

10244
Mr Royce Nease
Guyton, GA
Annual Conference: South GA

10245
Ms Geraldine Jenkins
Guyton, GA
Annual Conference: South GA

10246
Ms Shirley Shearouse
Guyton, GA
Annual Conference: South GA

10247
Ms B. Durell Nease
Guyton, GA
Annual Conference: South GA

10248
Mr F.Lamar Stregles
Guyton, GA
Annual Conference: South GA

10249
Mrs Audrey Wallace
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10250
Mr Jerry Wallace
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10251
Ms Martha Jean Heinen
Guyton, GA
Annual Conference: South GA

10252
Ms Irma Davis
Guyton, GA
Annual Conference: South GA

10253
Ms Dawn Suggs
Broussard, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10254
Ms Christine Byrd
Guyton, GA
Annual Conference: South GA

10255
Ms Alice Smith
Guyton, GA
Annual Conference: South GA

10256
Ms Dorothy Grimsley
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10257
Mr David Yates
redkey, IN
Annual Conference: N/A

10258
Ms Carol Page
Guyton, GA
Annual Conference: South GA

10259
Mr ryan brand
Muncie, IN
Annual Conference: N/A

10260
Ms Thressa Morgan
Guyton, GA
Annual Conference: South GA

10261
Ms Rose Broussara
Erath, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10262
Ms Janice Nease
Guyton, GA
Annual Conference: South GA

10263
Ms Alma Zettler
Guyton, GA
Annual Conference: South GA

10264
Ms Roberta Williams
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10265
Ms Winnie Lee
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10266
Mr R.H. Wilson
Hawesville, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10267
Ms Charlotte Schneider
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10268
Mrs M.L. Wilson
Hawesport, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10269
Mr Jay Leger
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10270
Mr Greg Goebel
Selma, IN
Annual Conference: Indiana

10271
Dr Thomas Borland
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: N/A

10272
Ms Mary Unterberg
Sugar Grove, IL
Annual Conference: North IL

10273
Ms Lil Adams
Sugar Grove, IL
Annual Conference: North Illinois

10274
Mr Carl Grand
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10275
Ms Karen McCannon
Sugar Grove , IL
Annual Conference: North IL

10276
Mr Peter Martel
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: N/A

10277
Ms Danielle Morrant
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10278
Mr Lyle Christensen
Mesa, AZ
Annual Conference: Desert SW

10279
Mrs Eleanore Christensen
Mesa, AZ
Annual Conference: Desert SW

10280
Ms kimberly Daigle
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10281
Ms jerre Borland
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10282
Ms Nanette Lejuene
New Iberia, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

10283
Mr Paul Simmons
Louidville, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

10284
Mrs Hilda Simmons
Louisville, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

10285
Ms Jo E Fox
Louisville, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

10286
Ms Melva Pearson
Louisville, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

10287
Ms Prentiss McGowin
Louisville, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

10288
Mr Joe Curtis
Louisville, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

10289
Mrs Charlene Clark
Louisville, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

10290
Mr Bobby Clark
Louisville, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

10291
Ms Bobbie Vowell
Louisville , MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

10292
Ms Gloria Curtis
Louisville, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

10293
Mrs Judy Pierson
New Berlin, WI
Annual Conference: N/A

10294
Ms Emmaritte Price
Louisville, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

10295
Ms Eloise Gully
Louisville, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

10296
Mr Charles Gully
Louisville, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

10297
Mr Frank Pierson
New Berlin, WI
Annual Conference: N/A

10298
Ms Bobbie Moore
Louisville, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

10299
Mr J.C. Perdue
Penix City, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama- West Florida

10300
Ms Deborah DeFine
Chesterville, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

10301
Mrs Matred Perdue
Phenix City, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama-West Florida

10302
Ms Dorothy Hochstetler
Chesterville, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

10303
Mr Howard Walker
Phenix City, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama- West Florida

10304
Ms Mary Taff
Phenix City, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama- West Florida

10305
Ms Dixie Shinberry
Mt. Gilead, OH
Annual Conference: East Ihio

10306
Ms Linda Jackson
Phenix , AL
Annual Conference: Alabama - West Florida

10307
Mr Marty James
Howard, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

10308
Mr Thomas Smith
Phenix City, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama- WEst Florida

10309
Mr Dennis Shineberry
Fredericktown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

10310
Mrs Lou Ann Smith
Phenix City, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama - West Florida

10311
Ms Agatha Kinney
Phenix City, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama - West Florida

10312
Mr Larry Swihart
Fredericktown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

10313
Mr Freddie Leonard
Smiths, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama - West Florida

10314
Mrs Gloria Leonard
Smiths, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama - West Florida

10315
Ms Shirley Swihart
Fredericktown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

10316
Mrs Sarah Pope
Smiths, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama - West Florida

10317
Mr Walter Pope
Smiths, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama - West Florida

10318
Ms Patsy Deheltree
Fredericktown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

10319
Mr George McLendon
Phenix City, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama - WEst Florida

10320
Ms Margare Ann Ruhl
Mount Vernon, OK
Annual Conference: East Ohio

10321
Mr Arnold Tea
Columbus, GA
Annual Conference: Alabama - West Flrodia

10322
Ms Phyllis Grimar
Fredericktown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

10323
Ms Rayma Ruhl
Fredericktown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

10324
Mr G.P. Tulloss
Cleveland, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

10325
Mr Josh Shinaberry
Fredericktown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

10326
Mrs G.P. Tulloss
Cleveland, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

10327
Mr Ben Stansel
Clevelenad, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

10328
Mr Lal Ruhl
Fredericktown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

10329
Mrs Annette Stansel
Cleveland, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

10330
Ms Jane Ruhl
Fredericktown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

10331
Ms Helen Schuyler
Cleveland, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

10332
Mr Arthur Noble
Fredericktown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

10333
Ms Barbara Cagle
Cleveland, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

10334
Ms Ann Vance
Fredericktown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

10335
Mrs Donna Owens
Texarkana, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

10336
Ms Charlene Beard
Cleveland, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

10337
Mr Philip Ruhl
Fredericktown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

10338
Mr Mark Vance
Fredericktown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

10339
Mr Forrest Allen
Cleveland, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

10340
Ms Diana White
Cleveland, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

10341
Ms Beatrice Kelly
Zelienople, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsylvania

10342
Ms Lisa Smith
Charleston, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

10343
Mr Richard Kelly
Zenlienople, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsylvania

10344
Mr Jerry Hysinger SR
Cleveland, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

10345
Mr Carl Nelson
Cleveland, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

10346
Mr Jim Kirk
Cleveland, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

10347
Mr Kermit Hiatt
Macon, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

10348
Mrs Elizabeth Kirk
Cleveland, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

10349
Ms Dorothy Dezone
Clarence, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

10350
Mrs deborah beaty
chattanooga, TN
Annual Conference: N/A

10351
Ms Alice Thompson
Anabel, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

10352
Ms carol Hiatt
Macon, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

10353
Ms DeEtte Carroll
Clarence, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

10354
Mr Ivan Carroll
Clarence, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

10355
Ms Linda Barr
Clarence, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

10356
Ms Dee Pulman
Clarence, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

10357
Ms Marilyn Kriner
Clarence, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

10358
Mr Robert Burnley
Danville, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10359
Ms Donna Burnley
Danville, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10360
Ms LaVerne Slone
Danville, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10361
Mr Russell Kreider
Danville, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10362
Mr Jack Pattie
Danville, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10363
Ms Marion Minor
Danville, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10364
Mr Humphrey Ballou
Danville, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10365
Mr Dick Crittendon
Danville, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10366
Ms Mary Useny
Cleveland, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

10367
Mr Bob Thompson
Cleveland, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

10368
Mr Clay Stephens
Danville, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10369
Mrs Jo Thompson
Cleveland, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

10370
Mr Joe Teague
Danville, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10371
Ms Carolyn Braddy
Cleveland, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

10372
Mr Dan Atha
Harrodsburg, AL
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10373
Mr Fred Van Tatenhouse
Danville, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10374
Mrs Lori Rader
McComb, OH
Annual Conference: N/A

10375
Ms Linda Dingerson
Saranac, MI
Annual Conference: West MI

10376
Mr Richard Hanan
Hummelstown, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

10377
Ms Alma Moshes
Wellsboro, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

10378
Mr W.B. Winter
Mayslick, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10379
Mr James Dryden
Ewing, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10380
Mr Jeff Dryden
Ewing, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10381
Mr Bobby Sheperd
Mayslick, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10382
Mr Mike Poston
Mt Oliver, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10383
Mrs Jean Sauer
Maysville, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10384
Mr Marty Sauer
Maysville, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10385
Ms Jewell Doyle
Mayslick, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10386
Ms Jane Sims
Mt. Olive , KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10387
Mr William Doyle
Sardis, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucy

10388
Ms Gay Ruark
Mt Olivet, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10389
Ms Serta J. Doyle
Mt Olivet, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10390
Ms Gayle McVey
Mayslick, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10391
Mr Jean Maye
Clyde, OH
Annual Conference: N/A

10392
Ms Carol Hughes
Maysville, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucy

10393
Mr James Smith
Sardis, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucy

10394
Ms Kathy Gifford
Mayslick, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucy

10395
Ms Shonnon Sweet
Mayslick, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10396
Ms Tilda Cracraft
Maysville, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucy

10397
Mr Darrell Cracraft
Maysville, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10398
Ms Nellie Adamson
Mt Olivet, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10399
Ms Diana Cropper
Mayslick, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10400
Mr Ollie Fulton
Mayslick, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10401
Mr Johnny Gifford
Mayslick, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10402
Ms Jane Saunders
Mayslick, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10403
Ms Mildred Fryman
Mayslick, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

10404
Mrs Patty Rhonemus
Aberden, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10405
Mrs Rhita Campbell
Winchester, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10406
Mr Michael W. Burke
Manchester, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10407
Mrs Denise Burke
Mancvhester, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10408
Mrs Joy Hendrix
Manchester, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10409
Mr Terry Miller
Aberdeen , OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10410
Mrs Connie Thornburg
Aberdeen, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10411
Mr William E Shelton
Aberdeen , OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10412
Mrs Georgjean Shelton
Aberdeen, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10413
Mrs Shirley Joscle
Aberdeen, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10414
Mr Thomas Joscle
Aberdeen , OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10415
Mrs Patricia Welti
Ripley, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10416
Mr Robert Welti
Ripley, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10417
Ms Brenda Snopp
Manchester , OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10418
Mrs Rose Sloop
Manchester, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10419
Mr Robert Sloop
Manchester, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10420
Ms Sandra McGlothen
Aberdeen, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10421
Ms Renee Main
Edgewater, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

10422
Mr Gerald Snapps
Aberdeen, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10423
Mrs Susan Miller
Aberdeen, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10424
Mrs Betsy Smith
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10425
Mr Charlie Smith
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10426
Mr John Ream
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10427
Mrs Bonnie Burkett
Somerset , PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10428
Mr Ed Burkett
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10429
Mr Bill Seifert Jr
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10430
Mrs Laurie Seifert
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Westen PA

10431
Ms Heidi Pucci
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10432
Ms Patricia McCall
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10433
Ms Anne Phipps
Rockwood , PA
Annual Conference: Western Pa

10434
Ms Ruth Dickey
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10435
Ms Helen Joy
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10436
Mr WALTER KOEGER
CLINTON TWP, MI
Annual Conference: DETROIT

10437
Mr John Moerls
Clyde, TX
Annual Conference: North West Texas

10438
Mrs Renette Ticer
Sugar Land, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

10439
Mrs Nancy Moerls
Clyde, TX
Annual Conference: North West Texas

10440
Mrs Elizabeth Anderson
Warren, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

10441
Mrs Sarah Brian
Bridgeport, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great Rivers

10442
Mr felix davis
blakely, GA
Annual Conference: s. ga. conf

10443
Mr John Rogers
Tallahassee, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

10444
Mr justin weisbrod
odenton, MD
Annual Conference: baltimore

10445
Mr Dwight Wade
Summerville, SC
Annual Conference: N/A

10446
Mr Carl Neathery
Mt. Zion, IL
Annual Conference: Green River

10447
Mrs Sally Rowell
Tyler, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

10448
Mrs Wendy Folen
Carlyle, IL
Annual Conference: N/A

10449
Mr Robert K Christman
Cleves, OH
Annual Conference: Miami Valley

10450
Mr Ronald Berry
Amarillo, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

10451
Mr Jerry Gillespie
Selma, IN
Annual Conference: Indiana

10452
Ms Diane Saylor
Berlin, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10453
Ms Jill Peck
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10454
Ms Amber Kelly
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10455
Mr Jeremy Peck
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10456
Ms Denise Peck
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10457
Mr Luke Rich
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10458
Mrs Amanda Rich
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10459
Mrs Karen Richey
Somerset , PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10460
Mr Mark Ritchey
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10461
Mr James Farley
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10462
Mrs Melanie Fraley
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10463
Mr Michael Richardson
Munciei, IN
Annual Conference: Indiana

10464
Mr James Hahn
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: WEstern PA

10465
Ms Amy Beeman
Somerset , PA
Annual Conference: WEstern PA

10466
Mr Dean Brant
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10467
Ms Kristi Ohler
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10468
Mr Gary Fike
Champion, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10469
Ms Tanya Zehner
Somerset , PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10470
Ms Myra Miller
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10471
Ms Nancy Mitchell
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10472
Mr William Mitchell
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10473
Mr Lawrence Pyle
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10474
Mrs Arlene Pyle
Somerset , PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10475
Ms Helen Teer
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: WEstern PA

10476
Mr Jake Rurbon
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10477
Ms Joyce Ernst
Somerset , PA
Annual Conference: WEstern PA

10478
Mr Jeremy Hunt
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10479
Mrs Charlotte Hunt
Somerset , PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10480
Ms Velma Lupe
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10481
Ms Linda Gary
Acosta , PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10482
Mr Ken Henry
Friejeus , PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10483
Ms Lynn Miller
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10484
Ms Gladys Mitchell
Somerset , PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10485
Mr Marshall Miller
Somerset , PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10486
Mr Michel Miller
Somerset , PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10487
Ms Denise Miller
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10488
Mrs Grace Shumaker
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western PA

10489
Mrs Diana Johnston
The Woodlands, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

10490
Mrs Margaret Kilber
Webster, SD
Annual Conference: N/A

10491
Mrs Mary Perry
The Woodlands, TX
Annual Conference: Texas Annual

10492
Mrs Maria M.J. McCarthy
The Woodlands, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

10493
Mrs Melissa Elrod
Gilbertsville, KY
Annual Conference: N/A

10494
Ms Lauren McCarthy
The Woodlands, TX
Annual Conference: Texas Conference

10495
Mr Kenneth Ticer
Sugar Land, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

10496
Mrs Ann Peat
Westerville, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10497
Mrs Robbie Sissell
Senatobia, MS
Annual Conference: Ms

10498
Mrs Kathy Rohrs
Marysville, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

10499
Mr John Grove
Centerville, GA
Annual Conference: South Georgia

10500
Mrs Margaret Freed
wooster, OH
Annual Conference: cleveland Ohio