Loading Signatures...

View Clergy Signatures | View Lay Signatures

Laity Signatures (13486)




11001
Ms Bobby Isaacs
Walton, KY
Annual Conference: KY

11002
Mr James Daniels
Walton, KY
Annual Conference: KY

11003
Mr James Gleason
Verona, KS
Annual Conference: KY

11004
Mr RW Bachmeyer
Florence, KY
Annual Conference: KY

11005
Mr Lee Stephens
Dry Ridge, KY
Annual Conference: KY

11006
Mr Vern Mckinley
Walton, KY
Annual Conference: KY

11007
Mr Dusty Poe
Independence, KY
Annual Conference: KY

11008
Ms Estill Milts
Dry Ridge, KY
Annual Conference: KY

11009
Mr Bill Conatser
Walton, KY
Annual Conference: KY

11010
Mr Hunter Upton
Starkville, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

11011
Mr Robert Battles
Salem, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11012
Mr Ralph Landon
Salem, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11013
Ms Elise Buttermore
Damascus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11014
Ms Colleen Martsolf
Belaib, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11015
Ms Marylee Blasiman
Sebring, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11016
Mrs Victoria Battles
Salem, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11017
Ms Charlene Henderson
Sebring, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11018
Mr Walter Yates
Salem, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11019
Ms Olive Mackey
Sebring, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11020
Ms Juanita Gardner
Salem, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11021
Mr James Gardner
Salem, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11022
Ms Shirley Steer
Salem, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11023
Mr Edwin Steer
Salem, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11024
Mr Steve Sprague
Alliorec, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11025
Ms Janice Bennett
Salem, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11026
Mr Roy Walther
Sebring, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11027
Ms Pauline Wayne
Homeworth, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11028
Ms Amy Shoaff
Leetonia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11029
Ms Barbara Zura
Salem, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11030
Mr Joel Mason
Coshocton, OH
Annual Conference: EOC

11031
Mr Robert Dickerson
Warsaw, OH
Annual Conference: EOC

11032
Ms Gayle Dickerson
Warsaw, OH
Annual Conference: EOC

11033
Ms Cathy Roderick
Canal Winchester, OH
Annual Conference: EOC

11034
Mr Ray Hodges
Warsaw, OH
Annual Conference: EOC

11035
Mr Todd Dickerson
Coshocton, OH
Annual Conference: EOC

11036
Ms Joy Smith
Coschocton, OH
Annual Conference: EOC

11037
Ms Sonya Hodges
Warsaw, OH
Annual Conference: EOC

11038
Ms Denise McCoy
Coschocton, OH
Annual Conference: EOC

11039
Ms Sharry Chapman
Coschocton, OH
Annual Conference: EOC

11040
Ms Denise Kirker
Coschocton, OH
Annual Conference: EOC

11041
Mr Jason Miller
W. Lafayette, OH
Annual Conference: EOC

11042
Ms Susan Mason
Coschocton, OH
Annual Conference: EOC

11043
Ms Aliana Cognion
Warsaw, OH
Annual Conference: EOC

11044
Mr Tom Cognion
Warsaw, OH
Annual Conference: EOC

11045
Mrs Dolores Pheasant
Ephrata, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11046
Mr Tom Pheasant
Ephrata, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11047
Ms Carla Jo Phesant
Soap Lake, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11048
Mr Jeff Pheasant
Soap Lake, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11049
Ms Kathy Buhl
Soap Lake, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11050
Mr Dick Hout
Ephrata, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11051
Ms Von Hoyt
Ephrata, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11052
Ms Vivian Winters
Ephrata, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11053
Mr Bob Winters
Ephrata, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11054
Ms Joan Jensen
Soap Lake, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11055
Mr Garrett Hutsko
Alexandria, VA
Annual Conference: Alexandria

11056
Ms Cammy Hatch
Ephrata, WA
Annual Conference: pnw

11057
Mr Joe Hatch
Ephrata, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11058
Mr Ralph Pheasant
Ephrata, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11059
Mr Lowell Moore
Ephrata, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11060
Mrs Della Moore
Ephrata, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11061
Mr Omar Pederson
Ephrata, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11062
Mrs Shirley Pederson
Ephrata, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11063
Mr Elmer Johnston
Mattawa, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11064
Mr Louis Bunkelman
Ephrata, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11065
Mrs Jenni Bunkelman
Ephrata, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11066
Mrs Marlene Albee
Ephrata, WA
Annual Conference: PNW

11067
Mrs Louise Littleton
Stockton, MD
Annual Conference: PDC

11068
Mrs Margaret Tongue
Stockton, MD
Annual Conference: PDC

11069
Mr Jerry Collay
Stockton, MD
Annual Conference: PDC

11070
Ms Shirley Brown
Girdletree, MD
Annual Conference: PDC

11071
Mr John Payne
Poconoke, MD
Annual Conference: PDC

11072
Mrs Francis Payne
Oconoke, MD
Annual Conference: PDC

11073
Mr Roland Pusey
Hallwood, VA
Annual Conference: PDC

11074
Mrs Pat Pusey
Hallwood, VA
Annual Conference: PDC

11075
Ms Ioni Miller
Stockton, MD
Annual Conference: PDC

11076
Mr David Guerfero
Stockton, MD
Annual Conference: PDC

11077
Mrs Karen Guerrero
Stockton, MD
Annual Conference: PDC

11078
Ms Faye Thornes
Stockton, MD
Annual Conference: PDC

11079
Mr R J Lapham
Monroe, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

11080
Mrs M. W. Jones
Palestine, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11081
Mrs Gwen Pascoe
Lakewood, NY
Annual Conference: Western New York

11082
Mrs Robbie Parker-Peterson
Shreveport, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

11083
Mrs Judi David
Long Beach, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

11084
Ms Faye Crosby
Dothan, AL
Annual Conference: N/A

11085
Mr D. C. Tittle
Athens,, AL
Annual Conference: N/A

11086
Mr Timothy Haney
Zeeland, MI
Annual Conference: West Michigan

11087
Mr Christopher Hughesman
Lakewood, NY
Annual Conference: Western New York

11088
Mrs Judy Evans
Athens, AL
Annual Conference: N/A

11089
Ms Mary Howe
Bemus Point, NY
Annual Conference: Upper New York

11090
Mr Johnny Nuce
Gallipolis, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

11091
Mrs Diana Nuce
Gallipolis, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

11092
Mrs Charlene Johnson
falconer, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

11093
Mrs Louise Ortman
Stow, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

11094
Mrs Mary Ann Galloway
Chesapeake , OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

11095
Ms Joyce riley
Mayfield, KY
Annual Conference: Memphis

11096
Mr virginia Fulher
Mayfield, KY
Annual Conference: Memphis

11097
Ms Sonja Page
Mayfield, KY
Annual Conference: Memphis

11098
Ms Sandra Simmons
Mayfield, KY
Annual Conference: Memphis

11099
Mr Raymond Page
Mayfield, KY
Annual Conference: Memphis

11100
Mr Tony Gray
Mayfield, KY
Annual Conference: Memphis

11101
Mrs Laura Garrott
Mayfield, KY
Annual Conference: Memphis

11102
Ms Lelabelle Coon
Owosso, MI
Annual Conference: Detroit

11103
Ms Margaret Duntley
Owosso, MI
Annual Conference: Detroit

11104
Ms Kaye Newton
Owosso, MI
Annual Conference: Detroit

11105
Ms Marion Louch
Corunna, MI
Annual Conference: Detroit

11106
Ms Josephine Ridi
Owosso, MI
Annual Conference: Detroit

11107
Ms Rebecca Marshall
Owosso, MI
Annual Conference: Detroit

11108
Ms Mary Spencer
Owosso, MI
Annual Conference: Detroit

11109
Ms Birdie Wright
Owosso, MI
Annual Conference: Detroit

11110
Ms Donna Rose
Owosso, MI
Annual Conference: Detroit

11111
Mrs Laurie Boughfman
Corunna, MI
Annual Conference: Detroit

11112
Ms Diane Campbell
Durand, MI
Annual Conference: Detroit

11113
Mr Partricia Vondrasek
Owosso, MI
Annual Conference: Detroitd

11114
Ms Freda Vanfleteren
Owosso, MI
Annual Conference: Detroit

11115
Mr Troy Bricker
west lafayette, OH
Annual Conference: Three Rivers

11116
Mr Gene Hinton
Shreveport, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

11117
Mrs MARILYN SOLOMON
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
Annual Conference: OKLAHOMA

11118
Mr FRED KEA
SANBORN, MN
Annual Conference: 11/13/11

11119
Mr Elliott Jones Sr.
Dewittville, NY
Annual Conference: Upstate NY

11120
Mr Arlie Broadaway
Milam, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11121
Mr Reuben Broadaway
Milam, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11122
Mrs Eva Broadaway
Milam, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11123
Mrs Mary Snodgrass
Milam, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11124
Ms Donna Kea
Sanborn,, MN
Annual Conference: Lamberton, Mn

11125
Mrs Dolly Taylor
Milam, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11126
Ms Vivian Franklin
Milam, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11127
Ms Georgia Riggs
Milam, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11128
Mr John Stanley
Milam, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11129
Ms Eloise Wilson
Milam, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11130
Mr Jordy Wilson
Milam, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11131
Mrs Donna Broadaway
Milam, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11132
Mr David Sundberg
White Salmon, TX
Annual Conference: Pacific NW

11133
Ms Tammy Fencil
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11134
Mrs Ann Hay
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11135
Mr Terry Hay
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11136
Ms Kthy Yachere
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11137
Mr Bob Sipe
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11138
Mrs Gail Sipe
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11139
Ms Melissa Thorp
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11140
Mr John Kelly
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11141
Mrs Lori Chowar
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11142
Mr Mike Chowar
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11143
Ms Linda Juay
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11144
Mr F. OWEN RASMUSSEN
SANBORN, MN
Annual Conference: LAMBERTON,MN

11145
Ms JoAnn Weimer
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11146
Mrs Sandra Bittner
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11147
Mr John Bittner
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11148
Mrs BERNICE RASMUSSEN
SANBORN, MN
Annual Conference: LAMBERTON,MN

11149
Mr Todd Pritts
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11150
Ms Kay Phipps
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11151
Mrs Tracy Pritts
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11152
Mrs Kim Schmuck
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11153
Mr Steven Schmuck
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11154
Mr Larry Pile
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11155
Mrs Betty Pile
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11156
Mr Alvin Pile
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsyvania

11157
Mrs Arlene Pile
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsylvania

11158
Mr Brian Nicklow
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsylvania

11159
Mrs Patsy Nicklow
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsylvania

11160
Mrs Thelma Lenhart
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsylvania

11161
Mr Glenn Lenhart
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsylvania

11162
Mrs Ruth Friedline
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsylvania

11163
Mr George Friedline
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsylvania

11164
Mrs Mildred Dickey
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsylvania

11165
Mr Don Dickey
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsylvania

11166
Mrs Marsha Ream
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsylvania

11167
Mr Paul Marker
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsylvania

11168
Mrs Amanda Marker
Somerset, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsylvania

11169
Mrs Tonya Sager
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsylvania

11170
Mr Scott Sager
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsylvania

11171
Mr W J Brant
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: Western Pennsylvania

11172
Mrs CAROL BURGER-WEINMAN
BEMUS POINT, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

11173
Mr orlan Lehmann
Grand Rapids, MI
Annual Conference: West Michigan

11174
Mrs Dorothy Lehmann
Grand Rapids, MI
Annual Conference: West Michigan

11175
Ms Barbara Garnett
Grand Rapids, MI
Annual Conference: West Michigan

11176
Ms Ruth Henderson
Grand Rapids, MI
Annual Conference: West Michigan

11177
Ms Sara Bennett
Elyria, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11178
Ms Ruby Decker
Elyria, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11179
Ms Marcy Fabbro
Sheffield, MI
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11180
Ms Laura Hill
Sheffield Village , OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11181
Mr George Shiltz
Elyria, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11182
Mrs Barb Shiltz
Elyria, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11183
Mr Kent Gibbs
Elyria, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11184
Mrs Debby Stikes
Griffin, GA
Annual Conference: North Georgia

11185
Mrs Seung Jin Kim
North Hills, NY
Annual Conference: New York

11186
Mrs Brenda Floyd
Johns Creek, GA
Annual Conference: North Georgia

11187
Mr Kip Hoffer
Linton, IN
Annual Conference: Southern Indiana

11188
Mr Gary Floyd
Johns Creek, GA
Annual Conference: North Georgia

11189
Mr Bill Doebele
Elyria, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11190
Ms Ernestine Anderson
Lorain, OH
Annual Conference: N/A

11191
Mr Allen Root
N.Ridgeville, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11192
Mrs Sharon Downey
N.Ridgeville, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11193
Ms Sherry Dengrewood
Elyria, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio.

11194
Mrs Mavis Brown
Sheffield, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

11195
Mr Kevin Ellerbusch
Evnansville , IN
Annual Conference: Southern Indiana

11196
Mr Charles Crawford
Enterprise, AL
Annual Conference: N/A

11197
Mr Earl Schoen
Philadelphia, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11198
Mr Craig Howland
Neptune, NJ
Annual Conference: N/A

11199
Mr R H Spare
South Hampton , PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11200
Mr Bill Woodward
South Hampton, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11201
Mrs Lida Woodward
South Hampton, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11202
Mr Ed Shultz
Huntington Valley, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11203
Mr Donald Tracy
Hatboro, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11204
Mrs Dianne Henwood
Warmunster, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11205
Mr John Henwood
Warmunster, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11206
Mrs Johanna Stahl
Huntington Valley, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11207
Mr Paul Stahl
Huntington Valley, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11208
Ms Evelyn Leh
Feasterville, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11209
Mrs Judy Howland
Huntington Valley, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11210
Mr William Howland
Huntington Valley, AL
Annual Conference: N/A

11211
Mrs Arleen Atler
Ivyland, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11212
Mr Frank Atler
Ivyland, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11213
Mr Albert Jerdan
Hatboro, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11214
Ms Shirley Smith
Southhampton, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11215
Mr Benjamin Baird
Southhampton, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11216
Mrs Ruth Spare
Southhampton, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11217
Mrs Joan Burns
Southhampton, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11218
Mr Robert Burns
Southhampton, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11219
Mr John Shaffer
Southhampton, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11220
Mrs Patty Jablonowski
Philadelphia, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11221
Mr Woodford Thomas
Huntington Valley, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11222
Mrs Linda Webb
Tomahawk , KY
Annual Conference: N/A

11223
Ms Joyce Rivit
Ulysses, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

11224
Ms Barbara Borders
Ulysses, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

11225
Ms Gladys Cox
Ulysses, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

11226
Mrs Elaine Buskirk
Auxier, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

11227
Mr Frank Buskirk
Auxier, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

11228
Mr James Webb
Tomahawk, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

11229
Mr Curtis Hatfield
Ulysses, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

11230
Mrs Joan Hatfield
Ulysses, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

11231
Mr Thomas Buskirk
Auxier, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

11232
Mrs EVA Buskirk
Auxier, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

11233
Ms Paula Pierce
Charlotte, NC
Annual Conference: Kentucky

11234
Mr Robert Borders
Ulysses, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

11235
Mr Donald Anderson
Ignacio, CO
Annual Conference: Rocky Mountain

11236
Mr C C Foster
Guille, IL
Annual Conference: Southern Illinois

11237
Mr Preston Schultz
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11238
Mrs Mary Ann Schultz
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11239
Mr Blake Anderson
Aberdeen, AL
Annual Conference: Dakota

11240
Mrs Kristi Anderson
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11241
Ms Laurie Suko
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11242
Ms Beverly Walberg
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11243
Ms Mary Scott
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11244
Mrs Hope Joachim
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11245
Mr Jeff Joachim
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11246
Mrs Deb Stengel
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota1526

11247
Mr Don Stengel
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11248
Mr David Poor
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11249
Mrs Anissa Poor
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11250
Ms Amy Fakus
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11251
Mr Joshua Rife
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11252
Mrs Laura Rife
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11253
Mr Melvin Malsan
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11254
Mrs Vania Malsan
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11255
Mrs Melissa Schultz
Bath, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11256
Mr Terry Nash
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11257
Mrs Vicki Nash
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11258
Mr Jay Maas
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11259
Mrs Dawn Maas
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11260
Mr Jamie Pelfrey
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11261
Mrs Kim Pelfrey
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11262
Ms LouAnn Tyler
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11263
Mrs Donna Harvey
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11264
Mr Richard Ingraham
Bemus Point, NY
Annual Conference: Upper New York

11265
Mr Daniel Harvey
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11266
Mr Steven Graf
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11267
Ms Melissa Miles
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11268
Ms Tammy Bacon
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11269
Mr Ron Loeschke
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11270
Ms Sandra Pfitzer
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11271
Ms Debora Ross
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11272
Mr David Voris
Windfall, IN
Annual Conference: Indiana

11273
Mrs Karen Fleming
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11274
Mr Larry Lovrien
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11275
Mrs katelynn Lovrien
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11276
Ms Julee Lovrien
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11277
Mr Bill Daschle
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11278
Mrs Nicki Goller
Rockwood, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11279
Mrs Melody Korlaske
Bossier City, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

11280
Mr Philip Barott
Albuquerque, NM
Annual Conference: New Mexico

11281
Mr Elizabeth Walthers
Las egas, NV
Annual Conference: Desert Southwest

11282
Ms MARCIA ROJAS
MT.VERNON, OH
Annual Conference: N/A

11283
Mr Cathy Obernuefemann
Smithton, IL
Annual Conference: Great Rivers

11284
Mrs carol stewart
Port Orange , FL
Annual Conference: N/A

11285
Mr george Stewart
Port Orange, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

11286
Mr Stephen Lincoln
Wichita, KS
Annual Conference: Kansas West Conference

11287
Mrs Carol Loeschke
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11288
Mr Casey Loeschke
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11289
Mrs priscilla hamilton
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11290
Mrs Elaine Just
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11291
Mrs Grace Graf
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11292
Mrs Karen Bacon
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11293
Mr Richard Bacon
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11294
Mrs Stacie Wilkinson
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11295
Mr John Morris
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11296
Mrs Kim Morris
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11297
Mr Darrell Sodergren
Wellington, FL
Annual Conference: Atlantic Central

11298
Mrs Tammy Jarvis
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11299
Mrs Karen Armstrong
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11300
Mr keith Wilkinson
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11301
Mrs Dianne Reynen
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11302
Mrs Anita Runck
LAMBERTON, MN
Annual Conference: N/A

11303
Mr Leonard Runck
LAMBERTON, MN
Annual Conference: N/A

11304
Ms Katherine Moen
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11305
Mr E D Iwerks
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakotas

11306
Ms harriet Bastian
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakotas

11307
Mrs Jo Anne Benik
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakotas

11308
Mr Arnold Benik
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakotas

11309
Mr Warren Grebner
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakotas

11310
Ms Lorraine Keeler
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakotas

11311
Mrs Judy Dirkson
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakotas

11312
Ms Delores Berreth
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakotas

11313
Mr Joseph Capolino
MANORVILLE, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

11314
Mrs Angelica Capolino
MANORVILLE, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

11315
Mr David Dietrich
Broken Arrow, OK
Annual Conference: OK

11316
Ms Grayce Berlke
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakotas

11317
Mrs Roslyn Jakes
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakotas

11318
Mrs Kathy Novstrup
Aberdeen, SD
Annual Conference: Dakotas

11319
Mrs Lynda Harrison
Swedesboror, NJ
Annual Conference: Greater New Jersey

11320
Mr Robert Harrison
Swedesboro, NJ
Annual Conference: Greater New Jersey

11321
Mrs Florence Schoul
academy Ave., NJ
Annual Conference: Greater New Jersey

11322
Mr George Schoul
Clarksboro, NJ
Annual Conference: Greater New Jersey

11323
Ms Joyce Skinner
Mullica Hill, NJ
Annual Conference: Greater New Jersey

11324
Ms Mary Johnson
Mantua, NJ
Annual Conference: Greater New Jersey

11325
Mrs Alice Shinn
Pitman, NJ
Annual Conference: Greater New Jersey

11326
Mr ROBERT SUMMERS
Las Vegas, NV
Annual Conference: DESERT SOUTHWEST

11327
Mr Carl Shinn
Pitman, NJ
Annual Conference: Greater New Jersey

11328
Mr Robert Fisher
Wenonah, NJ
Annual Conference: Greater New Jersey

11329
Mrs Elizabeth Fisher
Wenonah, NJ
Annual Conference: Greater New Jersey

11330
Ms Judy Frett
West Deptford, NJ
Annual Conference: Greater New Jersey

11331
Mrs Connie Paige
Valley Stream, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

11332
Mrs terry marricle
Muleshoe , TX
Annual Conference: Northwest Texas

11333
Mr David Marricle
Muleshoe, TX
Annual Conference: Northwest Texas

11334
Mrs Susan Faggert
Heidelberg, MS
Annual Conference: MS - Mississippi

11335
Mrs Susan Blair
St. James, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

11336
Mr William Faggert
Heidelberg, MS
Annual Conference: MS - Mississippi

11337
Ms Lynn Kopko
Clarksboro, NJ
Annual Conference: Greater New Jersey

11338
Ms Phyllis Edinger
Mullica Hill, NJ
Annual Conference: Greater New Jersey

11339
Mrs Pat Racey
Mickleton, NJ
Annual Conference: Greater New Jersey

11340
Mrs Alan Niedbalski
Niceville, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

11341
Ms Julie Chachere
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11342
Mr John Otto
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11343
Mrs Nancy Otto
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11344
Mr Archie Stewart
Pineville, LA
Annual Conference: Louisiana

11345
Mrs Nell Whittington
Liberty, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11346
Mr Bowen Whittington
Liberty, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11347
Mrs Sylvia Ramsey
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11348
Mrs Holly Stouffer
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11349
Mr Lynn Sturrock
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11350
Mrs Betty Sturrock
Dayton, AL
Annual Conference: Texas

11351
Mrs Mary Tompkins
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11352
Ms Eva Stoesser
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11353
Mrs Maureen Moore
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11354
Mrs Lois St Pe
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11355
Mr Scott Morrow
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11356
Mrs Vohn Myers
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11357
Mr Fred Myers
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11358
Mrs Linda Johnson
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11359
Mr Percy Johnson
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11360
Mr D M Stewart
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11361
Mr Bob Sanders
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11362
Mrs Linda Sanders
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11363
Mr Damon Hilsmeier
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11364
Mr Reginald Wilson
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11365
Mrs Elizabeth Wilson
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11366
Mr Ralph Villermin
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11367
Mrs Lynn Villermin
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11368
Mrs Debora Colemam
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11369
Ms Sherrye Graves
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11370
Ms Sheryl Hughes
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11371
Ms Tara Brendt
Dayton, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11372
Mr Dwayne Brock
The Woodlands, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11373
Mrs DeDee Krueger
Bixby, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

11374
Mrs Jean Willard
Dresden, ME
Annual Conference: N/A

11375
Mr Thomas Thompson
Ashland, KY
Annual Conference: N/A

11376
Ms Judy Lester
Metropolis, IL
Annual Conference: IGRC

11377
Ms Pamela Maurer
Metropolis, IL
Annual Conference: IGRC

11378
Ms Alice Owens
Metropolis, IL
Annual Conference: IGRC

11379
Ms Elaine Williams
Metropolis, IL
Annual Conference: IGRC

11380
Mr Don Maurer
Metropolis, IL
Annual Conference: IGRC

11381
Ms Connie Hefner
Perks, IL
Annual Conference: IGRC

11382
Mr D. James Fitzhugh
Billings, MT
Annual Conference: Yellowstone

11383
Dr Alice Wheeler
Gainsville, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

11384
Mrs John Kirst
Orlando, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

11385
Mrs Karen Lamberth
Wichita Falls, TX
Annual Conference: North Texas

11386
Mr David Evans
Athens, AL
Annual Conference: North Alabama

11387
Mr Dennis Trometer
Jamaica, IA
Annual Conference: Iowa

11388
Mrs Janice Trometer
Jamaica, IA
Annual Conference: Iowa

11389
Mrs Margie Hammond
Cookson, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

11390
Mr Garrett Priest
WATERTOWN, SD
Annual Conference: N/A

11391
Dr Bob MEYER, Sr.
Watertown, SD
Annual Conference: N/A

11392
Mr Darrin Hofmeister
Watertown, SD
Annual Conference: N/A

11393
Mrs Janice Schull
Watertown, SD
Annual Conference: N/A

11394
Mr Dave Moffatt
Watertown, SD
Annual Conference: Dakotas

11395
Mrs Cara Nicklas
Oklahoma City, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

11396
Ms Margaret Gambill
Longview, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

11397
Mr Wayne Kruger
Watertown, SD
Annual Conference: N/A

11398
Dr Darin Bach
Watertown, SD
Annual Conference: N/A

11399
Mr John Coombs
Newburgh, NY
Annual Conference: NYAC

11400
Mrs Jane Myers
Brandon, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

11401
Mrs Pam Dolen
Athens, AL
Annual Conference: N/A

11402
Mr Tom Dolen
Athens, AL
Annual Conference: North Alabama

11403
Mrs Leslie Paige
Port Jefferson Station, NY
Annual Conference: New York

11404
Mrs Virginia Raymond
Bemus Point, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

11405
Mrs Delana Brockett
Dothan, AL
Annual Conference: N/A

11406
Mr chris nice
williansburg, VA
Annual Conference: N/A

11407
Mrs tabitha nice
williamsburg, VA
Annual Conference: N/A

11408
Mrs Sherry Anderson
Omaha, NE
Annual Conference: Nebraska

11409
Mr Roy Keller
Athens, AL
Annual Conference: North Alabama

11410
Mrs Imogene Keller
Athens, AL
Annual Conference: North Alabama

11411
Mr G.M. Campbell
Millbrook, AL
Annual Conference: N/A

11412
Mr Richard Crana
Montgomery, AL
Annual Conference: N/A

11413
Mrs Karen Lillpop
Macon, IL
Annual Conference: IGRC

11414
Mr Gerald Lillpop
Macon, IL
Annual Conference: IGRC

11415
Mr Robert LeCureux
Sault Ste. Marie, MI
Annual Conference: Detroit

11416
Mrs Lynn LeCureux
Sault Ste. Marie, MI
Annual Conference: N/A

11417
Mrs LaVaughn Bural
Amarillo, TX
Annual Conference: Northwest Texas

11418
Mr Lee Bural
Amarillo, TX
Annual Conference: Northwest Texas

11419
Mr Thomas Miller
Midwest City, OK
Annual Conference: N/A

11420
Ms Shirley Wadsworth
Brandon, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

11421
Mrs Tina Buri
Watertown, SD
Annual Conference: Dakotas

11422
Mr christopher nagel
commack, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

11423
Mr charles Raymond
Newburgh, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

11424
Mrs Kristin Loy
Watertown, SD
Annual Conference: N/A

11425
Mr Michael Loy
Watertown, SD
Annual Conference: N/A

11426
Mr George Griffith
Port Orange, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

11427
Mrs Lindsay Griffith
Port Orange, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

11428
Mrs Judy Thrash
Pelahatchie, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

11429
Mrs Denise Ottenbacher
Watertown, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11430
Mr Herman Ottenbacher
Watertown, SD
Annual Conference: Dakota

11431
Mrs Nancy Weber
Watertown, SD
Annual Conference: Dakotas Conference

11432
Mr Jimmy Weber
Watertown, SD
Annual Conference: Dakotas Conference

11433
Mr Gary Flournoy
Wickes, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11434
Ms Sherri Flournoy
Wickes, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11435
Ms Kay Johnson
Wickes, AR
Annual Conference: N/A

11436
Ms Glenda Watkins
Wickes, AZ
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11437
Mr Larry Watkins
Wickes, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11438
Mr Weldon Rye
Cove, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11439
Ms Patricia Hill
Wickes, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11440
Mr John Hill
Wickes, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11441
Ms Jana Richardson
Wickes, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11442
Ms Sheila Hackworth
De Queen, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11443
Ms Sheila Johnson
Wickes, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11444
Mr Bryan Richardson
Wickes, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11445
Mr Donald Stahl
Ashville, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

11446
Mrs Shari Stahl
Ashville, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

11447
Mrs Candace Dishong
McArthur, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

11448
Mr Richard Lyne
Vero Beach, , FL
Annual Conference: Florida

11449
Mr Monte Malek
ASHLEY, MI
Annual Conference: West Michigan

11450
Mr William S. Cogar
Waverly Hall, GA
Annual Conference: N/A

11451
Mrs Patricia Cogar
Waverly Hall, GA
Annual Conference: N/A

11452
Mr Jason Boswell
Yulee, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

11453
Mrs Patricia Woodward
Schertz, TX
Annual Conference: SW Conference, San Antonio, Texas

11454
Mrs Susan Verbosky
Gerry, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

11455
Mr David Barber
Newburgh, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

11456
Mr Terry Chinn
Elkmont, AL
Annual Conference: N. Al.

11457
Mrs Jana Chinn
Elkmont, AL
Annual Conference: N. Al.

11458
Mrs Celia Jackson
Athens, AL
Annual Conference: Northwest AL

11459
Mr paul kimball
watertown, SD
Annual Conference: N/A

11460
Mrs Carrie Juhas
Ashley, MI
Annual Conference: West Michigan

11461
Mr Ken Nelson
Bolingbrook, IL
Annual Conference: Northern Ill. Conference

11462
Mrs Sarah Niemi
Saint Johns, MI
Annual Conference: West Michigan

11463
Mrs Nanette Avitts
Liverpool, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

11464
Mrs Rhonda Sumner
Sumner, GA
Annual Conference: South Georgia

11465
Mrs Judieth Martin
Hull, GA
Annual Conference: North GA

11466
Mr Allen Evans
Homer City, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

11467
Mr Louis Broussard, Jr.
Lafayette, LA
Annual Conference: N/A

11468
Mr David Stubblefield
Dahlonega, GA
Annual Conference: North Georgia

11469
Mrs Beverly SpintiUnited Methodist
Menomonie, WI
Annual Conference: Wisconsin

11470
Mr James Trout
Columbus, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

11471
Mrs Penny O'Boyle
St. Johns, MI
Annual Conference: West Michigan

11472
Mr Kim O'Boyle
St. Johns, MI
Annual Conference: West Michigan

11473
Mr Lance Childress
San Antonio, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

11474
Mr Jeffrey Mace
Broken Arrow, OK
Annual Conference: N/A

11475
Mrs Leslie Mace
Broken Arrow, OK
Annual Conference: N/A

11476
Mrs |Patricia Burton
Parker City, IN
Annual Conference: Indiana Conference

11477
Mrs DIANE KENNEDY
Center Moriches, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

11478
Mr Ray McCraw
Concord, NC
Annual Conference: N/A

11479
Mr Stanley Hartman
Center Moriches, NY
Annual Conference: NYAC

11480
Mrs Joyce Hatch
Bemus Point, NY
Annual Conference: New York

11481
Mr William Bechtol
Longview, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

11482
Mr John Dunn
Newport, NC
Annual Conference: N/A

11483
Mr sean mcdermott
east Quogue, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

11484
Mrs Nancy R Preisach
Swansboro, NC
Annual Conference: N/A

11485
Mrs Sandra A. Burd
Howard, OH
Annual Conference: N/A

11486
Ms Kelli Dreiling
The Woodlands, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

11487
Mr Ron Kadesch
Paulding, OH
Annual Conference: N/A

11488
Mr Kody Kadesch
Paulding, OH
Annual Conference: N/A

11489
Ms Kassi Kadesch
Paulding, OH
Annual Conference: N/A

11490
Ms Leola Rye
Wickes, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11491
Ms Stella Gathright
Wickes, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11492
Ms Jill Hunter
Grannis, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11493
Mrs Judy Myres
Cove, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11494
Ms Raegan Richardson
Wickes, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11495
Ms Lorene Pittman
Cove, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11496
Mr Jerry Manasco
Dierks, AR
Annual Conference: LIttle Rock

11497
Mrs Darlene Manasco
Dierks, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11498
Mr Jeffrey Richardson
Wickes, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11499
Mrs Trina Richardson
Wickes, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock

11500
Ms Maxine Holman
Wickes, AR
Annual Conference: Little Rock