Loading Signatures...

View Clergy Signatures | View Lay Signatures

Laity Signatures (13486)




12001
Ms Corinne Anderson
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12002
Mr Marty Kranzler
Moorhead, MT
Annual Conference: Dakota

12003
Mr Steve Johnson
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12004
Mr Andrew Kautz
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12005
Ms Polly Wendelbo
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12006
Mr Douglas Vos
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12007
Mrs Emily Vos
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12008
Mrs Sheila Kautz
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12009
Ms Carol Geigle
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12010
Mrs Joyce Janke
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12011
Ms Gertrude Burck
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12012
Ms Barbara Olson
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12013
Ms Janet Wollmann
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12014
Ms Idella Wilson
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12015
Ms Luella Carlson
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12016
Ms Dee Moser
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12017
Ms Mary Motta
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12018
Ms Kay Forkner
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12019
Ms Betty Stanaway
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12020
Ms Ardella Schwartzwatter
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12021
Ms Lora Miller
Fargo, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12022
Mr Wallace Perman
Bismark, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12023
Ms Esther Perman
Streeter, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12024
Ms Leah Gruel
Lowry, MT
Annual Conference: Dakota

12025
Mr Locksley Philips
Peekskill, NY
Annual Conference: New York

12026
Mr Michael Hennessey
La Conner, WA
Annual Conference: N/A

12027
Mr John Genter
Austin, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

12028
Mrs Stacey Drown
Austin, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

12029
Mr Mike Dishman
Bristol, VA
Annual Conference: Holston

12030
Mr Bill Skeen
Wise, VA
Annual Conference: Holston

12031
Mr Aaron Francis
Bellefontaine, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12032
Mr Robert Creech
W. Alexander, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12033
Mrs Patricia Creech
W. Alexander, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12034
Ms Sandra Hoffman
Canden, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12035
Mr Daryl Traviss
Farmersville, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12036
Mrs Sally Tucker
Somerville, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12037
Mr Frederick Tucker
Somerville, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12038
Ms Jenny Everhart
Camden, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12039
Mrs Pat Everhart
Camden, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12040
Ms Rita Drie
Camden, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12041
Mrs April Adams
Gratis, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12042
Mr Randy Adams
Gratis, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12043
Mr Gorman Dull
Eaton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12044
Mrs A Dull
Eaton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12045
Ms Evelyn York
W. Aleandria, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12046
Mr Dan Weadeck
Eaton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12047
Mr David Johnson
Gratis, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12048
Mrs Anita Johnson
Gratis, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12049
Mr David F. Johnson
Springboro, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12050
Mrs Johamie Johnson
Springboro, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12051
Mr Charles Slough
Gratis, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12052
Ms Wendy White
W. Alexandria, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12053
Ms Sandr Wood
W. Alexandria, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12054
Ms Marlys Ratlifff
W. Alexandria, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12055
Ms Mary Woodick
Eaton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12056
Mr Donald Brown
W. Alexandria, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12057
Mrs Lois Brown
W. Alexandria, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12058
Ms Jean Stine
Eaton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12059
Mr Burl Hanks
Gratis, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12060
Mr Karl Oswald
Eaton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12061
Mr Ron Brailing
Germantown, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12062
Ms Valerie Howard
Eaton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12063
Ms Juanita More
Eaton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12064
Mr Randy Kempte
Gratis, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12065
Mrs June Kemper
Gratis, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12066
Mr David Steele
Camden, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12067
Mrs Brenda Steele
Camden, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12068
Ms Ruth Phillips
New Sauox, OH
Annual Conference: ohio

12069
Mr Ronald Hartbarger
Middletown, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12070
Mrs Ruthann Hartbarger
Middletown, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12071
Ms Donna Harris
Bloomingdale, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12072
Mr Robert Leonard Sr
Unionport, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12073
Ms Claudia Good
Bloomingdale, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12074
Ms Tammy Bilefield
Bloomingdale, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12075
Mr Paul Corder Sr
Bloomingdale, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12076
Ms Betty Lou Tipton
Hopedale, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12077
Mr Warren Peterson
Bloomingdale, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12078
Mrs Cindy Corder
Bloomingdale, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12079
Ms Nancy Hyde
Bloomingdale, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12080
Ms Pat Wetfall
Bloomingdale, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12081
Ms Mary Catherine Mull
Bloomingdale, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12082
Mrs Carolyn Leonard Sr
Bloomingdale, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12083
Mr Charles Baker
Thornton, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

12084
Mrs Theresa LaRock
The Woodlands, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

12085
Mr William Bryan
Levittown, PA
Annual Conference: Eastern Pennsylvania

12086
Mr Ronnie Boyd
Richland, MS
Annual Conference: MS

12087
Mrs Andrea Bryan
Levittown, PA
Annual Conference: Eastern Pennsylvania

12088
Mr Fred Rieder
East Setauket, NY
Annual Conference: NYAC

12089
Mr George Worman
Jacksonville, AL
Annual Conference: North Alabama

12090
Mr Michael Arnum
Lancaster, MA
Annual Conference: New England

12091
Mr David Megahan
langhorne, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

12092
Mrs Carol Herm
Cheboygan, MI
Annual Conference: Detroit

12093
Mrs Jill Schoeling
Katy, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

12094
Mr Ronald Scott
Kentland, IN
Annual Conference: Indiana

12095
Mrs Mary Rappole
Chautauqua, NY
Annual Conference: Western New York

12096
Mr C lyde Reece
Burdett, KS
Annual Conference: South Central

12097
Mrs Barbara Reece
Burdett, KS
Annual Conference: South Central

12098
Mr Allen Downie
Pomeroy, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12099
Ms Joyce Davis
Pomeroy, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12100
Ms Janet Williamson
Pomeroy, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12101
Ms Marie Jones
Pomeroy, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12102
Mr Bill Williamson
Rutland, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12103
Ms Delores Wills
Pomeroy, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12104
Ms Alice Wamsley
Pomeroy, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12105
Ms Sue Tubbe
Pomeroy, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12106
Mr George Knight
Pomeroy, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12107
Mrs Nelle Knight
Pomeroy, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12108
Ms Cordelia Bentz
Pomeroy, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12109
Ms June Erchingie
Pomeroy, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12110
Ms Myrtis Parker
Pomeroy, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12111
Ms Rebecca Zurcher
Pomeroy, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12112
Ms Jane Walton
Pomeroy, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12113
Ms Rebecca Mankin
Pomeroy, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12114
Mr Edmund Buckman
Washington, NC
Annual Conference: N/A

12115
Mr Jerry Osborn
Union Grove, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12116
Mr John Cullen
Harmony, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12117
Mr E N Sloan
Statesville, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12118
Mr Bobby Swaim
Hamptonville, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12119
Mr Andy Miller
Statesville, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12120
Mrs Amanda Miller
Statesville, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12121
Mr Sid Marlow
Union Mill, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12122
Mrs Linda Marlow
Union Mills, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12123
Mrs Shirley Moore
Hiddewite, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12124
Mr Artis Moore
Hiddewite, SC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12125
Mr Robert Harris
Hiddewite, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12126
Ms Joann McLelland
Statesville, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12127
Mr Archie Guy
Statesville, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12128
Mrs Mary Creech
Woolwine, VA
Annual Conference: Virginia

12129
Mr Gene Martin
Gastonia, NC
Annual Conference: Western North Carolina

12130
Mr Michael Dobrin
Cocoa, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12131
Ms Winnie Sloan
Hiddenite, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12132
Mrs Rebecca Lambert
Statesville, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12133
Mr Tommy Guy
Statesville, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12134
Mr Carroll Goodman
Statesville, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12135
Mrs Mary Lou Goodman
Statesville, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12136
Mr Riely Ray
Fairview, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12137
Mrs Kim Ray
Fairview, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12138
Mr Don Farris
Sherrills Ford, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12139
Mrs Robin Hill
Hiddenite, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12140
Mrs Joyce Harris
Hiddenite, NC
Annual Conference: West North Carolina

12141
Mr Ivan Fleser
Marshall, MI
Annual Conference: West Michigan

12142
Mrs Elisabeth Thomas
Florence, AL
Annual Conference: North Alabama

12143
Mr Ken Wehrman
Arnold, NE
Annual Conference: Nebraska

12144
Mr Don Childs
Houston, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

12145
Mr Garnet Boldrey
The Woodlands, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

12146
Mr J B Skaggs
Cloverport, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

12147
Mr Joseph Smith
Cloverport, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

12148
Mrs Monzella Smith
Cloverport, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

12149
Mrs Marie Payton
Cloverport, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

12150
Mr Archie Linwood Martin
Woolwine, VA
Annual Conference: Virginia

12151
Mrs Lena Martin
Woolwine, VA
Annual Conference: Virginia

12152
Mrs Virginia Maynard
Williamsburg, VA
Annual Conference: Virginia

12153
Mrs Elaine Kinion
Port Orange, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12154
Ms Ellen Elgin
Stuart, VA
Annual Conference: Virginia

12155
Mrs Jeanette Hunt
Hardinsburg, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

12156
Mr Lamar Hunt
Hardinsburg, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

12157
Mrs Renna Webrand
Lakeland, GA
Annual Conference: South Georgia

12158
Mr Dennis Webrand
Lakeland, GA
Annual Conference: South Georgia

12159
Ms Sue Benefield
Lakeland, GA
Annual Conference: South Georgia

12160
Mr Ben Strickland
Lakeland, GA
Annual Conference: South Georgia

12161
Mr Buddy Purvis
ray City, GA
Annual Conference: South Georgia

12162
Mrs Hilda Hendley
Lakeland, GA
Annual Conference: South Georgia

12163
Mr David Hendley
Lakeland, GA
Annual Conference: South Georgia

12164
Mrs Della Purvis
Ray City, GA
Annual Conference: South Georgia

12165
Ms Ruth Woodward
Paul Smiths, NY
Annual Conference: Upper New York

12166
Ms Andrea Sears
Lake Placid, NY
Annual Conference: Upper New York

12167
Ms Doris Fell
Lake Placid, NY
Annual Conference: Upper New York

12168
Ms Cheryl Sykes
Vermontville, NY
Annual Conference: Upper New York

12169
Ms Anita Meserole
Bloomingdale, NY
Annual Conference: Upper New York

12170
Mr Samuel Robb
Stuarts Draft, VA
Annual Conference: Virginia

12171
Mr Billy Lasseter
Rienzi, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12172
Ms Sandra Blackburn
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12173
Mr William Essary
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12174
Ms Mildred Norman
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12175
Mr Tim Bradley
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12176
Ms Janet Trulove
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12177
Mr Scott Talley
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12178
Mrs Melba Talley
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12179
Mr Chip Trulove
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12180
Ms Alyssa Trulove
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12181
Ms Keesha Trulove
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12182
Mr Tanner Mills
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12183
Ms Pam Austin
Michie, TN
Annual Conference: N/A

12184
Mrs Sandy Mills
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12185
Mrs Charlotte Essary
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12186
Ms Angela Ponders
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12187
Mr Dave Jennings
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12188
Mr Jim Tucker
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12189
Mrs Nina Doran
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12190
Mr Larry Doran
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12191
Ms Jane Mills
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12192
Mrs Virginia Pearce
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12193
Mr Dean Pearce
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12194
Ms Tracy Mills
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12195
Ms Sara Glidewell
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12196
Ms Marcia Rhodes
Rienzi, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12197
Mr Greg Williams
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12198
Mr Dan Glidewell
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12199
Mrs Linda Wilson
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12200
Mr Sherman Wilson
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12201
Ms Rachel Eaton
Rienzi, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12202
Mr Stanley Henton
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12203
Mrs Jimmie Tyson
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12204
Mr Billy Wayne Tyson
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12205
Mr Robin Leatherwood
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12206
Mrs Katie Leatherwood
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12207
Mr Terry Payne
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12208
Mrs Jan Payne
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12209
Mr Alva dalton
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12210
Mrs Sherril Dalton
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12211
Mr Mike Lamberth
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12212
Mr Dale Greening
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12213
Mr William Miller
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12214
Ms Gale Greening
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12215
Ms Mary Ruth Tyson
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12216
Mr Shane Bradley
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12217
Mrs Margaret Bradley
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12218
Mr Jimmy Arzola
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12219
Mr Mike Lewis
Corinth, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12220
Mrs nancy gilson
east moriches, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12221
Mrs Tashaa Annas
Woolwine, VA
Annual Conference: N/A

12222
Mr Harold Ezell
Pascagoula, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

12223
Mrs Joy Ezell
Pascagoula, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

12224
Ms Nelda Cunningham
Moss Point, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

12225
Ms Mimi Krebs
Pascagoula, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

12226
Mrs Wanda Beersdorf
Pascagoula, MS
Annual Conference: m

12227
Mr Hands Beersdorf
Pascagoula, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

12228
Mr Jack Womack
Gautier, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

12229
Mrs Catherine Womack
Gautier, MS
Annual Conference: m

12230
Ms Martha Dowdle
Moss Point, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

12231
Mr Frank Lash
Gautier, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

12232
Mrs Sue Lash
Gautier, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

12233
Mr Jack Boreing
Pascagoula, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

12234
Ms Marion Bishop
Pascagoula, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

12235
Ms Geneva Brock
Athens, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

12236
Ms Sadie Minge
Etowah, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

12237
Mr J Wesley Teague
Athens, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

12238
Mrs June Parham
Athens, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

12239
Mr James Ratledge
Athens, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

12240
Mrs Maudie Ratledge
Athens, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

12241
Mrs Jane Brown
Athens, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

12242
Mrs Ginger Weese
Athens, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

12243
Ms Kay Crockett
Etowah, TN
Annual Conference: Holston

12244
Mr James Miller
Sardis, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12245
Mrs Ruth Ann Miller
Sardis, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12246
Mr Perry Raper
Sardis, AL
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12247
Ms Betty Farnsworth
Sardis, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12248
Ms Janet Isaly
Sardis, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12249
Ms Elizabeth Yoho
Hannibal, AL
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12250
Ms Helen Dyckoff
Sardis, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12251
Mr Gregory Dale
Marietta, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12252
Mr Don Safreed
Woodsfield, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12253
Mrs Shirley Safreed
Woodsfield, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12254
Mr Mervin Trosch
Sardis, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12255
Mrs Shirley Trosch
\, AL
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12256
Mrs Janet Edwards
Grand Junction, TN
Annual Conference: Memphis

12257
Mr Nicholas Edwards
Grand Junction, TN
Annual Conference: Memphis

12258
Mr James Ballard
LaGrange, TN
Annual Conference: Memphis

12259
Mrs Joyce Ballard
LaGrange, TN
Annual Conference: Memphis

12260
Mr Russell Dorr
The Woodlands, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

12261
Ms Linda Vidal
Conroe, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

12262
Ms Nancy Daugherty
Conroe, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

12263
Mr Dale McCauley
Pine Bluff, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12264
Mrs Dela McCauley
Pine Bluff, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12265
Mr Travis Creed
Pine Bluff, AR
Annual Conference: a

12266
Mrs Hazel McCauley
Pine Bluff, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12267
Mr Fred Arnold
Pine Bluff, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12268
Mrs Ann Creed
Pine Bluff, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12269
Mr Frank Henslee
Pine Bluff, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12270
Mr Jack Hollingsworth
Pine Bluff, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12271
Mr Lemuel Hudson
Pine Bluff, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12272
Mrs Jean Hudson
Pine Bluff, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12273
Mrs Sally Brannon
Pine Bluff, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12274
Mr Del Brannon
Pine Bluff, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12275
Mrs Nancy Gonzalez
Seffner, AL
Annual Conference: N/A

12276
Mrs debi anderson
Bland, VA
Annual Conference: Holston

12277
Dr Christine Kreide
Pooler, GA
Annual Conference: N/A

12278
Mr Mitch Bailey
Wellington, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12279
Mr kevin kinion
Port Orange , FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12280
Mrs H. Elaine Frey
Franklin, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

12281
Mr John Frey
Franklin, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

12282
Ms HOMER JEFFRIES
Centermoriches, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12283
Mrs Tammy Wood
Danville, VA
Annual Conference: Virginia

12284
Ms Dorothy Green
Atoka, TN
Annual Conference: Memphis

12285
Mr ken Bodine
Oakland Park, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12286
Mr John Ellis
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12287
Mrs Sandra Young
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12288
Mr Larry Young
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12289
Mr Roger Haas
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12290
Mrs Dorothy Haas
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12291
Ms Linda Heinten
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12292
Mrs Eleanor Rockwell
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12293
Mrs Donna Kalb
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12294
Mrs Margaret Ohler
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12295
Ms Joyce Brown
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12296
Mrs Barbara Leuthold
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12297
Mrs Karen Scott
Trio, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12298
Mrs Susan Darnell
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12299
Mr Roy Darnell
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12300
Mr Richard Rockwell
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12301
Mrs May Laipply
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12302
Mr Donald Striker
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12303
Mrs marlene Marlone
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12304
Mr Richard Cory
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12305
Mrs Carol Cory
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12306
Mr Richard Brown
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12307
Mr rebecca Witter
Tiro, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12308
Mr John Witter
Tiro, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12309
Mrs Carla Gerhart
Sulfur Springs, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12310
Mrs Babara Spaid
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12311
Mrs Nancy Gillenwater
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12312
Mrs Sharon Johnson
Jamestown, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12313
Mrs Nancy Stover
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12314
Ms Thelma Hawkins
Oceola, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12315
Ms Nancy Lattof
Poughkeepsie, NY
Annual Conference: NYAC

12316
Ms Susan Markley
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12317
Mrs Margaretha Robinette
Crestline, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12318
Mrs Anna Fitz
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12319
Mrs Rita Schnabel
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12320
Mrs Joan Lipscomb
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12321
Mr Alexander Savas
Poughkeepsie, NY
Annual Conference: NYAC

12322
Mr Thomas Holthouse
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12323
Mr Darrel Motter
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12324
Mr Ted Heinlen
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12325
Mrs Samantha Gregg
Caledonia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12326
Mrs Nancy Motter
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12327
Mrs Dixie Striker
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: e

12328
Mr Harry Lipscomb
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12329
Mr Harold Fitz
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12330
Mrs Carol Van Meteo
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12331
Mrs Dorothy Miller
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12332
Mrs Barbara Ellis
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12333
Mrs Eristine Hart
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12334
Ms Wanita Howard
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12335
Mrs Phyllis Spengler
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12336
Mr Josh Laferty
Nevada, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12337
Mrs Colleen Laferty
Nevada, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12338
Mrs Elizabeth Heinlen
Bucyrus, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12339
Mr Frank Robinette
Crestline, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12340
Mr Michael Gearhart
Watervliet, MI
Annual Conference: N/A

12341
Mr Ben Dunn
Troy, AL
Annual Conference: AL-West Florida

12342
Mr Marvin Futrell
Cleveland, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

12343
Mr Gary Kebodeaux
Cleveland, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

12344
Ms Kari Duggar
Cleveland, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

12345
Mr BJ Dove
Cleveland, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

12346
Mr Greg Traucht
Marysville, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12347
Mrs sandy dwight
clyde, OH
Annual Conference: OH Ohio

12348
Mr William Stikes
Griffin, GA
Annual Conference: North Georgia

12349
Mrs Cynthia Futrell
Cleveland, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

12350
Mr John Stikes
Griffin, GA
Annual Conference: North Georgia

12351
Mr James Paglieri
Richland, WA
Annual Conference: N/A

12352
Mrs Sheryl Paglieri
Richland, WA
Annual Conference: N/A

12353
Mr Greg Switzer
CA, CA
Annual Conference: California Pacific

12354
Mrs Roxane Mihealsick
The Woodlands, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

12355
Mr si-bong Lee
dixhills, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12356
Mrs Hae-Ja Kim
dixhills, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12357
Mr Robert Hunter
Pickerington, OH
Annual Conference: N/A

12358
Mr Dan Gallagher
Coram, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12359
Mr Russell Beers
Lake City, PA
Annual Conference: N/A

12360
Mr Spencer Shaw
Corinth, ME
Annual Conference: New England

12361
Mrs Nancy Jones
Wellington, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12362
Dr Frederick Brooks
Chapel Hill, NC
Annual Conference: North Carolina

12363
Mr Bruce Mosley
Thousandsticks, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12364
Mrs Lois Sizemore
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12365
Mrs Emma Keen
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12366
Mr David Keen
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12367
Mrs Janice Sizemore
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12368
Mr Eddie Sizemore
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12369
Mr Scottie Bowling
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12370
Mr Kyle Lewis
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12371
Mrs Sandra Lewis
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12372
Mr Randy Lewis
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12373
Mrs Anna Jones
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12374
Mr Paul Jones
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12375
Mr Eric Anderson
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12376
Mrs Joyell Anderson
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12377
Mrs Regean Osborne
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12378
Mrs Marilyn Osborne
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12379
Mr R.C. Osborne
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12380
Mrs Wilma Roberts
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12381
Mrs Bessie Couch
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12382
Ms Brenda Jones
Thousandsticks, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12383
Mrs Christine Gregory
London, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12384
Mrs Bessie Collins
Thousandsticks, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12385
Mrs Tracy Lewis
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12386
Mr Rodney Lewis
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12387
Mrs Carolyn Pace
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12388
Mr Doug Pace
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12389
Mrs Darlene Newell
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12390
Mr John Newell
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12391
Mrs Delaina Baker
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12392
Mr Ben Osborne
Thousandsticks, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12393
Mr Jess Jester
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12394
Mrs Caren Whitmer
Lebanon, OH
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12395
Mr Eric Whitmer
Lebanon, OH
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12396
Ms Elizabeth Bramble
Hyden, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12397
Mr Junior Chandler
Thousandsticks, KY
Annual Conference: Red Bird Missionary

12398
Mr Jim Green
Winchester, VA
Annual Conference: Virginia

12399
Mr Gary Vanderwerf
Windom, MN
Annual Conference: Minnesota

12400
Mrs Carolyn Roberts
Amory, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12401
Mr Phillip Roberts
Amory, MS
Annual Conference: N/A

12402
Mrs Barbara Smith
Plain City, OH
Annual Conference: Springfield OH

12403
Mr Paul Smith
Plain City, OH
Annual Conference: Springfield OH

12404
Mrs Angela Yoder
Plain City, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12405
Mr Wesley Yoder
Plain City, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12406
Mr Bill Everett
Tulsa, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12407
Mrs Joy Kise
Plain City, OH
Annual Conference: N/A

12408
Mr Keith Kise
Plain City, OH
Annual Conference: N/A

12409
Mrs Tamaria Carlson
Plain City, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12410
Ms Janelle Turner
New Braunfels, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

12411
Mr Richard Storey
Williamsburg, VA
Annual Conference: Hampton Rhodes

12412
Mrs Ann Storey
Williamsburg, VA
Annual Conference: Hampton Rhodes

12413
Mrs naomi glanzman
danville, VA
Annual Conference: west ohio

12414
Mrs Rachelle Gunn
Florence, AL
Annual Conference: North Alabama

12415
Mr Ronald Burksville
Burkesville, KY
Annual Conference: Kentucky

12416
Mr Tracey Christman
Plain City, OH
Annual Conference: N/A

12417
Mrs Ruby Fields
Abingdon, VA
Annual Conference: Holston

12418
Ms Linda Beachy
Plain City, OH
Annual Conference: N/A

12419
Mrs Kathryn Beachy
Plain City, OH
Annual Conference: N/A

12420
Mr Herbert Hames
chapin, SC
Annual Conference: South Carolina

12421
Mrs Ellazine Parks
New Haven, IN
Annual Conference: N/A

12422
Ms Ruthie De Pauw
Prophetstown, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great River

12423
Ms Kathy Anderson
Erie , IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great River

12424
Mr Michael Henthorn
Erie, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great River

12425
Ms Cheryl Burton
Geneseo, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great River

12426
Mrs Diana Bos
Geneseo, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great River

12427
Mr Russ Bos
Geneseo, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great River

12428
Ms Cindy Wolf
Geneseo, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great River

12429
Mr John Shoemaker
Atkinson, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great River

12430
Mr Arlyn Anderson
Erie, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great River

12431
Mrs Mildred Anderson
Erie, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great River

12432
Mr Phillip DeBaillie
Erie, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great River

12433
Mrs Eberta DeBaillie
Erie, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great River

12434
Ms Carlene Smith
Prophetstown, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great River

12435
Ms Janice Samuelson
Geneseo, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great River

12436
Mrs Carol Shoemaker
Atkinson, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great River

12437
Mrs Janet Reiling
Atkinson, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great River

12438
Mr Pat Harrall
Erie, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great River

12439
Mr Ronald Reiling
Atkinson, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois Great River

12440
Ms Luetta Crassnau
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12441
Mr Rosevelt White
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12442
Mr Larry Averitt
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12443
Mr Stanley January
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12444
Ms Debra Sheets
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12445
Ms Barbara Lowery
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12446
Mr Paul Till
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12447
Mrs Beverly Till
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12448
Ms Eunice Lewis
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12449
Ms Bonnie Smith
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12450
Ms Evelyn Davis
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12451
Mr James Rogers
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12452
Mr Loyce Fowler
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12453
Ms Vera Hendrix
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12454
Mrs Erleene Martin
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12455
Mrs Rosalia Diamond
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12456
Mr Norman Byrd
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12457
Mrs Kate Byrd
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12458
Ms Gwynne Golden
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12459
Mr Ronald Howard
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12460
Mrs Miraine Howard
Pensacola, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12461
Mr Jason Harewood
Baldwin, NY
Annual Conference: New York

12462
Ms Ann Steele
Wenatchee, WA
Annual Conference: Northwest

12463
Mr William Watson
Muleshoe, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

12464
Mr John Dickens
Austin, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

12465
Mr Ralph Dagenhart
Troutman, NC
Annual Conference: Western North Carolina

12466
Mr Clarence Berg
Driscoll, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12467
Mrs Garnet Berg
Driscoll, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12468
Ms Rosella Silland
Sterling, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12469
Mr Thomas Geloff
Sterling, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12470
Mrs Verlla Geloff
Sterling, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12471
Ms Luella Rath
Sterling, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12472
Ms Diane Zimmerman
Sterling, ND
Annual Conference: N/A

12473
Ms Linda Rath
Sterling, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12474
Ms Margie Miller
Steele, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12475
Mr Kip Rath
Sterling, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12476
Ms Bette Pegors
Sterling, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12477
Mr John Malsam
Sterling, ND
Annual Conference: N/A

12478
Mr Eric Wilson
Sterling, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12479
Mr James Wilson
Sterling, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12480
Mr Dan Wilson
Sterling, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12481
Mrs Sherry Wilson
Sterling, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12482
Mrs Molly Nolan
McKenzie, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12483
Mr Kevin Thompson
Driscoll, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12484
Mrs Pamela Thompson
Driscoll, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12485
Mr Leigh Nolan
McKenzie, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12486
Mrs Melinda Berg
Sterling, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12487
Mr Colleen Kershaw
McKenzie, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12488
Mrs Harriet Heaton
Bismark, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12489
Ms Jean Van Beek
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12490
Ms Linda Seidel
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12491
Ms Tina Gartner
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12492
Ms Tracie Ritz
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12493
Mr John Fehr
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12494
Mrs Irene Fehr
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12495
Ms Corene Purintun
azelton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12496
Mrs Ashley Hallum
Round Rock, TX
Annual Conference: Central Texas

12497
Mr Ken Bender
Hazelton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12498
Ms Phyllis Will
Hazelton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12499
Ms Melinda Mattheis
LInton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12500
Ms Sally Ritz
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota