Loading Signatures...

View Clergy Signatures | View Lay Signatures

Laity Signatures (13486)




12501
Ms Judy Kimble
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12502
Mrs Kellie Huizenga
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12503
Mr Clint Huizenga
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12504
Mr Dennis Dykema
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12505
Mrs Doris Dykema
Strasburg, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12506
Mr Ray Mattheis
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12507
Ms Hazel Buck
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12508
Mrs Lorraine Werner
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12509
Mrs Katherine Varner
Pelahatchie, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

12510
Mr Ted Varner
Pelahatchie, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

12511
Mr William Varner
Pelahatchie, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

12512
Mrs Barbara Banes
Pelahatchie, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

12513
Mr Irwin Banes
Pelahatchie, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

12514
Ms Pat Hart
Pelahatchie, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

12515
Mr Larry Humann
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12516
Mr Bob Bailiff
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12517
Mr Norris Anderson
Hazelton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12518
Mrs Sally Bailiff
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12519
Mrs Yvonne McLeish
Hazelton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12520
Ms Vivian Rowntree
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12521
Mr James McLeish
Hazelton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12522
Mrs Roma Hunter
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12523
Mr Dan Noretta
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12524
Mrs Noretta Goss
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12525
Ms Judith Rice
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12526
Mr John Kemper
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12527
Ms Brenda Benedict
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12528
Mrs Fairy Kemper
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12529
Mr Frank Purintun
Hazelton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12530
Mr Thomas Swinehart
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12531
Mrs Marlene Purintun
Hazelton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12532
Mrs Carol Swinehart
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12533
Ms Muriel Anderson
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12534
Mr Earl Hunter
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12535
Ms Lori Anderson
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12536
Mr Nolan Anderson
Linton, ND
Annual Conference: Dakota

12537
Mrs Brenda Phillips
Amanda, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12538
Mrs Janenne Thomas
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12539
Ms Joann Elick
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12540
Ms Dorothy Shoemaker
Geneseo, IL
Annual Conference: IGRC

12541
Ms Phyllis Fast
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12542
Ms Sally Karns
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12543
Ms Eloise Groff
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12544
Ms Betty Clark
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12545
Mrs Carol Shaffer
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12546
Mr Don Shaffer
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12547
Ms Tammi Boring
Somerset, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12548
Ms Norma Herrmann
Eden, WI
Annual Conference: Wisconsin

12549
Mrs Theda Sweigart
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12550
Mrs Freda Sweigart
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12551
Mr Donald Miller
N Fond du Lac, WI
Annual Conference: Wisconsin

12552
Mrs Jeanne Miller
N Fond du Lac, WI
Annual Conference: Wisconsin

12553
Mr Len Dougherty
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12554
Mr Melvin Gantner
Fond du Lac, WI
Annual Conference: Wisconsin

12555
Mr Don Feasel
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12556
Mrs Carol Feasel
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12557
Mrs Mary Gantner
Fond du Lac, WI
Annual Conference: Wisconsin

12558
Mr Robert Conklin
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12559
Mrs Cheryl Conklin
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: w

12560
Mr Gilbert stoneburner
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12561
Mrs Melody stoneburner
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12562
Mr Steve Sholl
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12563
Mrs Jan Sholl
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12564
Mr Donn Swisher
Lancaster, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12565
Ms Lori Klahn
Campbellsport, WI
Annual Conference: Wisconsin

12566
Ms Carol Salter
Eden, WI
Annual Conference: Wisconsin

12567
Ms Jean Rose
Eden, WI
Annual Conference: Wisconsin

12568
Mr David Rose
Eden, WI
Annual Conference: Wisconsin

12569
Ms Wendy Miller
Campbellsport, WI
Annual Conference: Wisconsin

12570
Mrs Doris Seefeld
Fond du Lac, WI
Annual Conference: Wisconsin

12571
Mr jeff simmons
jackson, OH
Annual Conference: west ohio

12572
Mr Thomas Klock
Venice, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12573
Mrs Dolores Klock
Venice, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12574
Mrs Deana Sanford
Clarence, MO
Annual Conference: N/A

12575
Mr Donald Sanford
Clarence, MO
Annual Conference: N/A

12576
Ms Janis Arrant
Dallas, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

12577
Mrs Janis Arrant
Dallas, TX
Annual Conference: North (Central?) Texas

12578
Mr benny matthews
tucker, GA
Annual Conference: north georgia

12579
Ms DIANA RUBIN
TULSA, OK
Annual Conference: N/A

12580
Ms Jeannie Taylor
Pomeroy, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12581
Mr Sam Rayburn
Middleport, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12582
Ms Peggy McNair
Middleport, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12583
Mrs Betty Gerard
Middleport, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12584
Mr Tyler Dunham
Pomeroy, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12585
Ms Donna Byer
.Syracuse, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12586
Mr John Philson
.Syracuse, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12587
Mrs Patricia Philson
.Syracuse, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12588
Ms Darla Kennedy
Rutland, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12589
Ms Nancy Cale
Middleport, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12590
Mr Paul Gerard
Middleport, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12591
Mr Stephen Houchins
Middleport, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12592
Mr Joshua Dunbar
Pomeroy, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12593
Mr Sidney Simpson
Mena, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12594
Mr Thomas MCCormick
Mena, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12595
Mrs Opal MCCormick
Hatfield, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12596
Ms Marilyn Hopkins
Mena, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12597
Ms Eva Dover
Mena, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12598
Ms Ruby Jo Titsworth
Hatfield, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12599
Ms Kathleen Gray
Hatfield, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12600
Ms g Bonin
Mena, AR
Annual Conference: Arkansas

12601
Mr James Hoffman
Barker, NY
Annual Conference: Upper New York

12602
Mrs Eileen Hoffman
Barker, NY
Annual Conference: Upper New York

12603
Mr Clayton Emick
Stow, NY
Annual Conference: Upper New York

12604
Mrs Helen Emick
Stow, NY
Annual Conference: Upper New York

12605
Mrs Billie Earls
Manchester, TN
Annual Conference: Tennessee

12606
Mr Bernie Carter
Manchester, TN
Annual Conference: Tennessee

12607
Ms Helen Stephens
Manchester, TN
Annual Conference: Tennessee

12608
Ms Katherine Smith
Normandy, TN
Annual Conference: Tennessee

12609
Mrs Odell Pitts
Manchester, TN
Annual Conference: Tennessee

12610
Mr Ronald Landrum
Manchester, TN
Annual Conference: Tennessee

12611
Mrs Clarice Landrum
Manchester, TN
Annual Conference: Tennessee

12612
Mr Ray Earls
Manchester, TN
Annual Conference: Tennessee

12613
Ms Virginia Hullett
Manchester, TN
Annual Conference: Tennessee

12614
Mrs Sylvia Dillon
Manchester, TN
Annual Conference: Tennessee

12615
Mr J T Dillon
Manchester, TN
Annual Conference: Tennessee

12616
Mrs Ruth Dillon
Manchester, TN
Annual Conference: Tennessee

12617
Mr will Behrens
Port Lvaca, TX
Annual Conference: SW Texas

12618
Mr Mel Shillings
Port Lavaca, TX
Annual Conference: SW Texas

12619
Mrs Sue Traylor
Point Comfort, TX
Annual Conference: SW Texas

12620
Mr Dick Traylor
Point Comfort, TX
Annual Conference: SW Texas

12621
Ms Hazel Brown
Port Lavaca, TX
Annual Conference: SW Texas

12622
Mrs Joyce Shillings
Port Lavaca, TX
Annual Conference: SW Texas

12623
Mrs Joan Behrens
Port Lavaca, TX
Annual Conference: SW Texas

12624
Mrs Karen Anglin
Port Lavaca, TX
Annual Conference: SW Texas

12625
Mr Jason Anglin
Port Lavaca, TX
Annual Conference: SW Texas

12626
Ms Mary Herrington
Point Comfort, TX
Annual Conference: SW Texas

12627
Mrs Diana Behrens
Port Lavaca, TX
Annual Conference: SW Texas

12628
Mr Joel Behrens
Port Lavaca, TX
Annual Conference: SW Texas

12629
Mrs Deena Behrens
Port Lavaca, TX
Annual Conference: SW Texas

12630
Mr lloyd lykins
Elizabethtown, IN
Annual Conference: N/A

12631
Mrs susan lykins
Elizabethtown, IN
Annual Conference: N/A

12632
Mr Kurt Brugler
Warren, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12633
Mrs Jean Brugler
Warren, OH
Annual Conference: e

12634
Mr Richard Brugler
Warren, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12635
Mr Gerald Smith
Warren, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12636
Mr Max Brugler
Warren, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohi

12637
Mr Kreig Brugler
Warren, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12638
Ms Bonnie Mallory
Warren, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12639
Ms Evelyn Wibert
Southington, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12640
Mrs Linda Shelite
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Enid

12641
Mr Monty Shelite
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Enid

12642
Mr Lawrence Whren
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Enid

12643
Mrs Patsy Thomas
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Enid

12644
Mr Larry Thomas
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Enid

12645
Ms Edith Jones
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Enid

12646
Mr Bruce Martin
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Enid

12647
Mrs Sue Martin
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Enid

12648
Ms Sandie Gas
Cleo Springs, OK
Annual Conference: N/A

12649
Ms Jill Sulks
Ringwood, OK
Annual Conference: N/A

12650
Ms Marie Dillard
Cleo Springs, OK
Annual Conference: N/A

12651
Mrs Reba Heibert
Ringwood, OK
Annual Conference: N/A

12652
Mr Marvin Heibert
Ringwood, OK
Annual Conference: N/A

12653
Mr Greg Heibert
Ringwood, OK
Annual Conference: N/A

12654
Mr Mitch Mahieu
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12655
Mrs Jennifer Mahieu
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12656
Mr Mehime Ricks
Carmen, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12657
Mr Nethan Dietz
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12658
Mrs Marilyn Dietz
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12659
Mrs Sordelia Anthony
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12660
Mrs Nina Ricks
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12661
Mr Bud Anthony
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12662
Ms Bonnie Garner
Cleo Springs, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12663
Mrs Susan Martin
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12664
Mrs Bonnie Jantz
Helena, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12665
Mr Phillip Jantz
Helena, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12666
Mr Linda Ferguson
Florence, KY
Annual Conference: N/A

12667
Mr Larry Schlarb
Cleo Springs, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12668
Mrs Judy Schlarb
Cleo Springs, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12669
Mrs Roxanne Weeks
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12670
Mr Larry Weeks
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12671
Ms Sheri Lahn
Iona, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12672
Mrs Mary Goss
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12673
Mr Frank Goss
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: o

12674
Mr Lawrence Weber
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12675
Mrs Collene Goss
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12676
Ms June Hiebert
Ringwood, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12677
Mrs Jacki Thomas
Aline, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12678
Mrs Tonya Fish
Newcornerstone, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12679
Mr LEE Fish
Newcornerstone, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12680
Mr Roy Mayhew
Newcornerstone, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12681
Mrs Joyce Marlatt
Newcornerstone, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12682
Mrs Chasity Opphile
Newcornerstown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12683
Mrs Barbara Casey
Newcornerstown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12684
Mr Walter Murphy
Newcornerstown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12685
Mrs Arlene Mayhew
Newcornerstown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12686
Mr Robert Sindlinger
Newcornerstown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12687
Mr Daniel Stocker
Newcornerstown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12688
Mrs Beth Murphy
Newcornerstown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12689
Mrs Marian Murphy
Newcornerstown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12690
Mr Phil Murphy
Newcornerstown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12691
Dr John Hockert
Albuquerque, NM
Annual Conference: New Mexcio

12692
Mr Ralph Clausen
Summit, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12693
Mrs Shirley Warner
Clifton Park, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12694
Mr Authur Warner
Clifton Park, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12695
Mrs Ruth Endersen
Jefferson, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12696
Mr Otto Endersen
Jefferson, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12697
Mr Jonathan Endersen
Jefferson, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12698
Mrs Jan Benson
Worcester, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12699
Mrs Marjorie Albrecht
Summit, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12700
Mr Craig Albrecht
Summit, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12701
Mrs Debra Hornbeck
Stamford, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12702
Mrs Anne Kuhn
Jefferson, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12703
Mr Richard Kuhn
Jefferson, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12704
Mrs Kathy Bulka
Summit, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12705
Mrs Lynn Dunn
Summit, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12706
Mr Jeffery Miller
Stamford, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12707
Mrs Katherine Bye
Jefferson, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12708
Mr Theodor Kibuy
Middleburgh, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12709
Mr Sanchon Cornell
Blenheim, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12710
Mrs Cheryl Graham
N. Blenheiam, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12711
Mrs Margie Hait
Jefferson, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12712
Mrs Marie Cornell
N. Blenheim, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12713
Mrs Theresa Miller
Stamford, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12714
Mrs Sarah Palmer
Jefferson, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12715
Mrs Bonnie Van Wyk
Jefferson, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12716
Mrs Carrie Van Wyk
Jefferson, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12717
Mr Russell Hawkins
Smith Town, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12718
Mr Donald Palmer
Jefferson, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12719
Mr Lyndon Cornell
N. Blenheim, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12720
Ms Sheila Roehl
St Cloud, WI
Annual Conference: Wisconsin

12721
Ms Sandy Kohlm
Fond du Lac, WI
Annual Conference: Wisconsin

12722
Ms Cindy Glass
Eden, WI
Annual Conference: Wisconsin

12723
Mr Randall Glass
Eden, WI
Annual Conference: Wisconsin

12724
Mr Ray Ridings
Roanoke, VA
Annual Conference: VA

12725
Mr Scott Robertson
Lake Park, IA
Annual Conference: DesMoines, Iowa

12726
Mrs Rosanne Robertson
Lake Park, IA
Annual Conference: Iowa

12727
Mr Edward Rodarmel
Sunbury, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12728
Mrs vivien davies
guilford, CT
Annual Conference: new york

12729
Dr William Davies
Guilford, CT
Annual Conference: New York

12730
Mrs Roberta Metzger
Columbia City, IN
Annual Conference: IN

12731
Mrs Ruth Wilson
Eastort, NY
Annual Conference: N/A

12732
Mr Chris Icenhour
Mount Juliet, TN
Annual Conference: Tennessee

12733
Mr Scott Cress
Independence, WV
Annual Conference: West Virginia

12734
Mr doug geary
morgantown, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12735
Mrs Jane Geary
Morgantown, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12736
Mr Stan Helms
Independence, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12737
Mr Gordon Gingirich
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12738
Mr Kathy Gingirich
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12739
Ms Janet Conte
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12740
Mr Steve Holloway
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12741
Mrs Leigh Holloway
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12742
Mr William Pinkard
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12743
Ms Mary Jackson
Bradenton, AL
Annual Conference: Florida

12744
Ms Ogreta Arnold
I-21, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12745
Mr Harold Schubert
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12746
Mrs Denise Scott
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12747
Mr Randy Scott
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12748
Mrs Carol Hany
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12749
Mr Gene Hany
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12750
Mr Mark Ditmore
Reedsville, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12751
Mrs Laura Schubert
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12752
Ms Lori Richie
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12753
Mr Daniel Brunner
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12754
Mrs Janice Brunner
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12755
Mr Jay Cassidy
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12756
Mr Stanley West
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12757
Mr Phillips Elder
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12758
Mr Keith Cook
Bradenton, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12759
Mr David Houston
Bluffton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12760
Mrs Mildred James
Mt Cory, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12761
Ms Joyce Hattery
Bluffton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12762
Mrs Deborah Houston
Bluffton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12763
Ms Jill Schmidt
Bluffton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12764
Ms Mary Reichenbach
Bluffton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12765
Ms Diane Cook
Bluffton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12766
Mr Larry Dudgeon
Bluffton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12767
Ms Virginia Howell
Pandora, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12768
Ms Shirley Kiline
Mt Cory, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12769
Mr Darryl Gallant
Bluffton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12770
Mrs Annetta Dudgeon
Bluffton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12771
Mr Elwood James
Mt Cory, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12772
Mr James Benroth
Bluffton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12773
Mrs Francene Benroth
Bluffton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12774
Mrs Karen Benroth
Bluffton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12775
Mr Marcus Barnett
Bluffton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12776
Mrs Barb Barnett
Bluffton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12777
Mr Ricky Lichtle
Pandora, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12778
Mrs Cindy Lichtle
Bluffton, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12779
Mr Gerald Lewis
Mt Cory, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12780
Ms Deloris Moyer
Pandora, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12781
Ms Jane Doty
Rawson, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12782
Mrs Kay Lewis
Mt Cory, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12783
Ms Gayle Thompson
Alliance, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12784
Mr Linley Lillie
N. Canton, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12785
Ms Ann Stafford
N. Canton, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12786
Mrs Darlene Seymour
Canton, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12787
Ms Deloris Keogh
Canton, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12788
Ms Deborah Sponseller
Uniontown, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12789
Ms Pat McDaniel
Louisville, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12790
Ms Velma James
Canton, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12791
Mr Joe Dunn
N. Canton, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12792
Mrs Mary Dunn
N. Canton, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12793
Mrs Nancy Converse
N. Canton, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12794
Mr James Evers
Louisville, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12795
Mrs Cynthia Evers
Louisville, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12796
Mrs Connie Helms
Independence, WV
Annual Conference: West Virginia

12797
Mrs Margaret Keller
Port Treverton, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12798
Mrs Nancy Ulsh
Port Treverton, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12799
Mrs Judy Frymoyer
Mt Pleasant Hills, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12800
Mrs Mary Jane Ulsh
Port Treverton, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12801
Mrs Carrie Jones
Port Trevorton, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12802
Mr Kevin Monroe
Port Trevorton, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12803
Mrs Lori Monroe
Port Trevorton, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12804
Mr Michael Keller
Port Trevorton, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12805
Mrs Mechele Keller
Port Trevorton, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12806
Mr Lyndal Shadel
Mt Pleasant Hills, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12807
Ms Deb Staufer
Shamokin Dam, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12808
Mrs Carol Spencer
Hummelstown, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12809
Ms Kathy Bunch
Selinsgrove, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12810
Mrs Audrey Hibbs
Lewisburg, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12811
Mrs Aneta Van Horn
Richfield, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12812
Mr Mark Reinard
Selinsgrove, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12813
Mr Michael White
Brookfield, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

12814
Mrs Betsy Alexander
Brookfield, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

12815
Mrs Susan Jessen
Brookfield, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

12816
Mrs Melinda MCCormick
Sumner, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

12817
Mrs Christi Davolt
Brookfield, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

12818
Mr Robert King
St Catherine, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

12819
Mr Jeery O'Dell
Brookfield, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

12820
Mrs Christine O'Dell
Brookfield, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

12821
Mrs Morgan McCormick
Sumner, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

12822
Mr Daniel Alexander
Brookfield, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

12823
Mrs Suzan Stephenson
Brookfield, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

12824
Mr Joe Crews
Rincon, GA
Annual Conference: Savannah, GA

12825
Mr Corvin Weddle
Rocky Mount, VA
Annual Conference: Virginia

12826
Mrs Karrie Ditmore
Reedsville, WV
Annual Conference: Mon Valley

12827
Mr Baldo Cordero
Newport, NC
Annual Conference: North Carolina

12828
Mrs Beverly Cordero
Newport, NC
Annual Conference: North Carolina

12829
Mr Herbert Carter
Rocky Mount, VA
Annual Conference: Virginia

12830
Mr Raymond D. Blew
Bridgeton, NJ
Annual Conference: New Jersey

12831
Mr Mel Freeman
Huntersville, NC
Annual Conference: Western North Carolina

12832
Mr Charles Lazenby
Edmonds, WA
Annual Conference: NW

12833
Mrs Virginia Jordan
Leicester, TN
Annual Conference: N/A

12834
Mr Erick Jordan
Leicester, TN
Annual Conference: N/A

12835
Mrs Alaine Pinkham
Georgetown, ME
Annual Conference: N/A

12836
Mr David Pinkham
Georgetown, ME
Annual Conference: N/A

12837
Mr Larry Keplinger
Jonesborough, TN
Annual Conference: Lake Junaluska

12838
Mr Jerry Johnson
Jonesborough, TN
Annual Conference: N/A

12839
Mrs Norma Johnson
Jonesborough, TN
Annual Conference: N/A

12840
Mr Jeff Johnson
Jonesborough, TN
Annual Conference: N/A

12841
Mr Raymond Adams
Jonesborough, TN
Annual Conference: N/A

12842
Ms Anita Osborn
Jacksonville Beach, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12843
Mr Paul Herron
Manhattan, KS
Annual Conference: N/A

12844
Mr Norma Wade
Clyde, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12845
Mr Betty Will
Clyde, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12846
Mr Martin Will
Clyde, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12847
Ms Kathy Myers
Clyde, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12848
Mrs Jennifer McCutcheon
Bellevue, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12849
Mr Herbert Dwight
Clyde, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12850
Mrs Norma Boger
Clyde, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12851
Mrs Donna Riegel
Green Springs, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12852
Mrs Kay Keim
Clyde, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12853
Mr Bob Keim
Clyde, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12854
Mr James M. Doe
Tower City, PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12855
Mr Tom Craig
Green Springs, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12856
Mrs Joyce Craig
Green Springs, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12857
Mr Jim Dukes
San Antonio, TX
Annual Conference: Southwest

12858
Ms Toni Petty
Lake Bluff, IL
Annual Conference: North Chicago

12859
Mr James Richey
Kokomo, IN
Annual Conference: Indiana

12860
Mrs Memorie Munson
Williamsburg, VA
Annual Conference: N/A

12861
Mr Fred Garrott
Brandon, MS
Annual Conference: Mississippi

12862
Mr Kenneth Lynch
Clyde, OH
Annual Conference: N/A

12863
Mrs Fran Krahl
Sugar Land, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

12864
Mr Howard Marsh
San Antonio, TX
Annual Conference: N/A

12865
Mr Craig Ferguson
Williamsburg, VA
Annual Conference: Virginia

12866
Mrs Colleen Whitacre-Ferguson
Williamsburg, VA
Annual Conference: Virginia

12867
Mr William Frederick Wurst
Galveston, TX
Annual Conference: Texas

12868
Mr Joel Harshberger
Auburndale, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12869
Mrs Dolores Harshberger
Auburndale, FL
Annual Conference: N/A

12870
Mrs Sue Beyer
San Antonio, TX
Annual Conference: Southwest

12871
Mr DAVID THOMASON
OKLA. CITY, OK
Annual Conference: OKLAHOMA

12872
Dr Karen Wagenhals
Mansfield, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12873
Mr Todd Maynard
Prestonsburg, KY
Annual Conference: KENTUCKY

12874
Mr Steven Wilkinson
Miami Beach, FL
Annual Conference: Florida

12875
Mr Ronald Devrick
Danville, KY
Annual Conference: KENTUCKY

12876
Mr Paul Cherry
Tower City , PA
Annual Conference: Susquehanna

12877
Mr Louis Patnode
bena, VA
Annual Conference: N/A

12878
Ms Paula Elbel
Indiana, PA
Annual Conference: PA

12879
Mrs Arlene Everett
ray city, GA
Annual Conference: N/A

12880
Mr Paul Jacob
Marion, IL
Annual Conference: Illinois great river

12881
Mr Michael Salley
Zionville, NC
Annual Conference: N/A

12882
Mr Dick Sullinger
Clovis, NM
Annual Conference: New Mixico

12883
Mrs Mary Sullinger
Clovis, NM
Annual Conference: New Mexico

12884
Mr Ralph Essex
Clovis, NM
Annual Conference: New Mexico

12885
Mrs Bettie Fitzgerald
Clovis, NM
Annual Conference: New Mexico

12886
Mrs Marlene Essex
Clovis, NM
Annual Conference: New Mexico

12887
Mr Gene Terry
Clovis, NM
Annual Conference: New Mexico

12888
Mrs Merle Terry
Clovis, NM
Annual Conference: New Mexico

12889
Ms Sammie Smith
Clovis, NM
Annual Conference: New Mexico

12890
Ms Quineil Roark
Clovis, NM
Annual Conference: New Mexico

12891
Mrs Marion Hudson
Clovis, NM
Annual Conference: New Mexico

12892
Mrs Pat Corley
Clovis, NM
Annual Conference: New Mexico

12893
Mrs Shirley Corbell
Clovis, NM
Annual Conference: New Mexico

12894
Mr Terry Toler
Jefferrson City, MO
Annual Conference: Missouri

12895
Mr Marvin Sublette
Grand Junction, CO
Annual Conference: Rocky Mountain

12896
Mrs Gwen Sublette
Grand Junction, CO
Annual Conference: Rocky Mountain

12897
Mr Kurt Reiber
Walla Walla, WA
Annual Conference: Pacific Northwest

12898
Mrs Linda Reiber
Walla Walla, WA
Annual Conference: Pacific Northwest

12899
Mr Orville Reiber
Touchet, WA
Annual Conference: Pacific Northwest

12900
Mrs Wreatha Reiber
Touchet, WA
Annual Conference: Pacific Northwest

12901
Mrs Vieginia Harris
Walla Walla, WA
Annual Conference: Pacific Northwest

12902
Mrs Martha Shelton
Billings, MT
Annual Conference: Yellowstone

12903
Mr Forrest Brown
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12904
Ms Eileen Joy
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12905
Mrs Sue Whitmer
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12906
Mr Hirb Robinson
Straserg, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12907
Mrs Lois Jarvis
Strasberg, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12908
Mr Ken McMillen
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12909
Mrs Alice McMillen
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12910
Mr Victor Schrader
Dover, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12911
Mrs Juanita Myers
Dover, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12912
Mrs Elaine Goddard
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12913
Mr Don Whitmore
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12914
Mrs Virginia Whitmore
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12915
Mr David Myers
Dover, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12916
Mrs Patsy Shepherd
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12917
Mr Clifford Shepherd
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12918
Mrs Sheryl Thompson
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12919
Mr Ken Finzer
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12920
Mrs Carole Finzer
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12921
Mr Griff Wallick
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12922
Mrs Arleen Wallick
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12923
Mrs Patricia Moore
Tuscarawas, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12924
Mrs Donna Deedrick
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12925
Mrs Elizabeth Barnish
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12926
Mr Tim Roth
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12927
Mrs Rita Roth
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12928
Mrs Patty Hile
Dover, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12929
Mrs Marcia Taylor
Uricksville, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12930
Mrs Sandy Berkley
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12931
Mr Orlo Berkley
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12932
Mrs Nelda Sedaras
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12933
Mrs Nancy Ebersbad
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12934
Mrs Margaret Beans
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12935
Mr Marvin Beans
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12936
Mrs Muriel Aubihl
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12937
Mr Donald Reichman
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12938
Mrs Juanita Reichman
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12939
Mrs Norma Laner
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12940
Mrs Doris Breitenstein
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12941
Mrs Allie Curtis
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12942
Mrs Jeannette Curtis
New Philadephia, OH
Annual Conference: East Ohio

12943
Mrs Susan Storey
Wright City, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12944
Mrs Calista Stephens
Broken Bow, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12945
Mr Phillip Stephens
Broken Bow, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12946
Ms Sherry Finley
Wright City, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12947
Ms Norma Chrisopher
Wright City, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12948
Mrs Jill Trapp
Garvin, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12949
Ms Jo Ann Hobbs
Wright City, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12950
Ms Erica Roath
Wright City, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12951
Mrs Nancy Barnett
Valliant, OK
Annual Conference: Oklahoma

12952
Mrs Becky Griffith
St Stephens, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama/West Florida

12953
Ms Lucille Gardman
Wagarville, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama/West Florida

12954
Mr James McCully
Wagarville, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama/West Florida

12955
Mr Charles Wheat
Wagarville, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama/West Florida

12956
Ms Hilda Younge
Wagarville, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama/West Florida

12957
Mrs Margaret Pritchett
Chatem, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama/West Florida

12958
Mr Lee Hunter
Romulud, MI
Annual Conference: Detroit AC

12959
Mrs Earlene Callen
Wagarville, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama/West Florida

12960
Ms June Flowers
Wagarville, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama/West Florida

12961
Ms Carolyn Keith
Wagarville, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama/West Florida

12962
Mr Emory Mosley
Wagarville, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama/West Florida

12963
Mrs Eva Wheat
Wagarville, AL
Annual Conference: Alabama/West Florida

12964
Mr Erwin Michel
Plain City, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12965
Mrs Cynthia Michel
Plain City, OH
Annual Conference: West Ohio

12966
Mr Carl Smith
Bainbridge, PA
Annual Conference: East Pennsylvania

12967
Mrs Esther Snook
Bainbridge, PA
Annual Conference: East Pennsylvania

12968
Mr George Rhoads
Bainbridge, PA
Annual Conference: East Pennsylvania

12969
Mr John Charles
Bainbridge, PA
Annual Conference: East Pennsylvania

12970
Mr Ed O'Conner
Bainbridge, PA
Annual Conference: East Pennsylvania

12971
Mrs Carolyn Fox Thome
Elizabethtown, PA
Annual Conference: East Pennsylvania

12972
Ms Kathy Sugar
Bainbridge, PA
Annual Conference: East Pennsylvania

12973
Mr Roland Claassen
Newton, KS
Annual Conference: N/A

12974
Mrs Fran Stickley
Moorefield, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12975
Mr Gene Stickley
Moorhead, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12976
Mr Roger Stickley
Junction, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12977
Mrs Mary Jacob
Marion, IL
Annual Conference: Ill. Great rivers

12978
Mrs Arlene High
purgitsville, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12979
Mr Paul High
purgitsville, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12980
Mrs Frda Veach
purgitsville, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12981
Mr Bill Veach
purgitsville, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12982
Mr Mark Veach
purgitsville, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12983
Mrs Jessica Stickley
purgitsville, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12984
Mr Ernie Stickley
purgitsville, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12985
Mr Stan Grower
Romney, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12986
Mrs Sharon High
Purgitsville, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12987
Mr Norman High
Purgitsville, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12988
Ms Wanda Hilman
Purgitsville, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12989
Mrs Venice Fint
Oldfields, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12990
Mr Bob Fint
Oldfields, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12991
Mr Buddy Kemper
Purgitsville, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12992
Mr Ralph Lewis
Romney, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12993
Mrs Lisa Martin
Burlington, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12994
Ms Louise McGee
Purgitsville, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12995
Ms Willa George
Purgitsville, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12996
Mrs Shirley Weese
Moorfield, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12997
Mr David Weese
Moorefield, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12998
Mrs Phyllis Turner
Romney, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

12999
Mrs Emma Jean Stickley
Purgitsville, WV
Annual Conference: N/A

13000
Mr John Hildebrant
Hollywood, FL
Annual Conference: N/A